04/24/18                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

MSC GIRLS QUAD MEET AT CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS 04/24/18 OUTDOOR

MSC GIRLS QUAD MEET

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 69.00 4. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 46.00 2. Walther Christian Academy 57.00 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 32.00 3. WHEATON ACADEMY 50.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. WHEATON ACADEMY (B) 10:16.21 (Julia Robleski,Stephanie Gregersen,Kayla Lotz,Rybrandt Mia) 2. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (A) 10:49.41 (Ruth Kirkwood,Jessica McCauley,Mac Miller,Cassidy Kelly) 3. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 11:02.57 (Yesica Brown,Cora Gregersen,Anna Jerdee,Mary Frost) 4. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (B) 12:04.32 (Marilyn Medina,Jackie Ponce,Audrey Benitez,Charity Bullis)

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. Walther Christian Academy (A) 51.49 (Vivica Coleman,Jada Sidney,Cameron Boone,Tasia Jordan) 2. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (A) 51.79 (Trish Butz,Becky Millard,Hanna Matuszewski,Sarah Mason) 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 52.32 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 53.57 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Kelsie Derico,Emma Groot) 5. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (B) 55.99 (London Baker,Nicole Maciulewicz,Amber Azim,Princess Doe)

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13:09.58 2. Julie O'Sullivan CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14:19.80 3. Angelika Gasior FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16:07.44 4. Lissette Hernandez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16:17.43 5. Lupe Honorato FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

4. 100M HURDLES FINAL (FAT) 1. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 17.50 2. Britania Aguilar FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 21.39 3. Armina Osmancevic FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 22.80 4. Jessica Anszczak FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 22.90 5. Joselyn Ramirez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Natalia Szacik FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.97 2. Wendy Ocampo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 17.87 3. Ruseva Teo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 19.56
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.77 2. Emma Daghfal WHEATON ACADEMY 15.89 3. Yoselyn Maldonado FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.82 4. Lylli Rodriguez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.89 5. Melissa Hernandez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 18.12 6. Faith Henderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.20 2. Linda Holman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.41 3. Kalvina Eubanks Walther Christian Academy 15.56 4. Getsemani Castillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.98 5. Armina Osmancevic FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.23 6. Fernanda Olmos FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.71 7. Ashley Avalos FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 8. Elia Roys WHEATON ACADEMY NF
FINAL HEAT 4 (FAT) 1. Tania Zhuang WHEATON ACADEMY 14.74 2. Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 14.92 3. Theresa Clanton FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.13 4. Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 15.13 5. Emily Trzmielewski FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.18 6. Gigi Jones WHEATON ACADEMY 15.36 7. London Baker FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.49 8. Nicole Maciulewicz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF
FINAL HEAT 5 (FAT) 1. Jada Sidney Walther Christian Academy 13.76 2. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 13.84 3. Makayla Williams Walther Christian Academy 14.15 4. Princess Doe FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.28 5. Ann Hancock WHEATON ACADEMY 14.58 6. yesenia Cortez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.05 7. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 8. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 6 (FAT) 1. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 13.37 2. Tasia Jordan Walther Christian Academy 13.58 3. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.71 4. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.12 5. Trish Butz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.17 6. Analisa Murillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.26 7. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 8. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 13.37 2. Tasia Jordan Walther Christian Academy 13.58 3. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.71 4. Jada Sidney Walther Christian Academy 13.76 5. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 13.84 6. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.12 7. Makayla Williams Walther Christian Academy 14.15 8. Trish Butz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.17 9. Analisa Murillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.26 10. Princess Doe FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.28 11. Ann Hancock WHEATON ACADEMY 14.58 12. Tania Zhuang WHEATON ACADEMY 14.74 13. Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 14.92 14. Natalia Szacik FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14.97 15. yesenia Cortez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.05 16.T Theresa Clanton FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.13 .T Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 15.13 18. Emily Trzmielewski FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.18 19. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.20 20. Gigi Jones WHEATON ACADEMY 15.36 21. Linda Holman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.41 22. London Baker FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.49 23. Kalvina Eubanks Walther Christian Academy 15.56 24. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 15.77 25. Emma Daghfal WHEATON ACADEMY 15.89 26. Getsemani Castillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15.98 27. Armina Osmancevic FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.23 28. Fernanda Olmos FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.71 29. Yoselyn Maldonado FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.82 30. Lylli Rodriguez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 16.89 31. Wendy Ocampo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 17.87 32. Melissa Hernandez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 18.12 33. Ruseva Teo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 19.56 34. Faith Henderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 35. Ashley Avalos FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 36. Elia Roys WHEATON ACADEMY NF 37. Nicole Maciulewicz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 38. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 39. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 40. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 41. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:39.26 2. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:40.42 3. Emily Damstra CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:45.86 4. Cameron Boone Walther Christian Academy 2:51.79 5. Adelina Vasakova FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 2:53.42 6. Charity Bullis FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 2:56.16 7. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 3:00.95 8. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:01.38 9. Cristina Ramirez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 3:11.98 10. Kathleen Tkoletz CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:22.76 11. Zariah Cross ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 3:28.01 12. Amy Czauderna FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 3:30.63 13. Melodie Warner WHEATON ACADEMY 3:40.81

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:50.56 (Stephany Padilla,Hanna Matuszewski,Becky Millard,Sarah Mason) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.00 3. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 1:54.40 (Lydia Garrett,Abi Gum,Ellie` Southard,Karyn Best) 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:58.96 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Kelsie Derico,Lauren McClain) 5. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (B) 2:03.79 (Nicole Maciulewicz,Princess Doe,Amber Azim,Theresa Clanton)

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Kim Marin FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:14.39 2. Margaret Quilapio FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:26.11 3. Lupe Honorato FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 1:07.02 2. Claire Bittner WHEATON ACADEMY 1:10.22 3. Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 1:10.56 4. Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 1:12.05 5. Anna Schnyders CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.52 6. Nathalie Reyes FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:15.24 7. Itza Zawitkowska FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:16.74
FINAL (FAT) 1. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 1:07.02 2. Claire Bittner WHEATON ACADEMY 1:10.22 3. Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 1:10.56 4. Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 1:12.05 5. Anna Schnyders CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.52 6. Kim Marin FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:14.39 7. Nathalie Reyes FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:15.24 8. Itza Zawitkowska FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:16.74 9. Margaret Quilapio FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:26.11 10. Lupe Honorato FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 46.18 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 49.73 3. Lydia Garrett WHEATON ACADEMY 56.80 4. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:01.85 5. Jessica Anszczak FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:03.87 6. Britania Aguilar FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:06.09 7. Kim Wolf FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.51 8. Joselyn Ramirez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Emily Damstra CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 6:07.44 2. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 6:22.33 3. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 6:26.70 4. Marilyn Medina FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 6:38.21 5. CC Flores FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 7:03.27 6. Audrey Benitez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 7:03.87 7. Aerial Shaffer ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 7:51.13 8. Nascha Hladek ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 7:52.60 9. Julia Schipma CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 7:58.14

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Linda Holman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 32.98 2. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 33.35 3. Jessica Anszczak FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 4. Faith Henderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.17 2. Natasha Edmond CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.34 3. Claire Bittner WHEATON ACADEMY 31.58 4. Kalvina Eubanks Walther Christian Academy 33.06 5. Getsemani Castillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 33.65 6. yesenia Cortez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 7. Litzy Ponce FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 8. Elia Roys WHEATON ACADEMY NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Ann Hancock WHEATON ACADEMY 30.37 2. Theresa Clanton FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 31.55 3. Gigi Jones WHEATON ACADEMY 31.78 4. Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 32.44 5. Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 32.44 6. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 7. Natalia Szacik FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 8. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 4 (FAT) 1. Jada Sidney Walther Christian Academy 28.64 2. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 28.99 3. Analisa Murillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 29.48 4. Ellie` Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 30.77 5. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 31.25 6. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31.48 7. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 8. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Jada Sidney Walther Christian Academy 28.64 2. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 28.99 3. Analisa Murillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 29.48 4. Ann Hancock WHEATON ACADEMY 30.37 5. Ellie` Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 30.77 6. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.17 7. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 31.25 8. Natasha Edmond CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.34 9. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31.48 10. Theresa Clanton FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 31.55 11. Claire Bittner WHEATON ACADEMY 31.58 12. Gigi Jones WHEATON ACADEMY 31.78 13.T Emma Grace Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 32.44 .T Abby Ambler WHEATON ACADEMY 32.44 15. Linda Holman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 32.98 16. Kalvina Eubanks Walther Christian Academy 33.06 17. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 33.35 18. Getsemani Castillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 33.65 19. Jessica Anszczak FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 20. Faith Henderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 21. yesenia Cortez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 22. Litzy Ponce FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 23. Elia Roys WHEATON ACADEMY NF 24. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 25. Natalia Szacik FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF 26. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 27. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 28. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:43.65 (Adelina Vasakova,Becky Millard,Mac Miller,Cassidy Kelly) 2. WHEATON ACADEMY (B) 4:44.84 (Kayla Lotz,Rybrandt Mia,Cora Gregersen,Julia Robleski) 3. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 4:44.97 (Stephanie Gregersen,Yesica Brown,Mary Frost,Anna Jerdee) 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:48.71 (Maddie DeYoung,Emma Groot,Cate Peerbolte,Kelsie Derico) 5. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 5:19.96 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (B) 5:21.17 7. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (B) 5:43.53 (Ashley Pigatti,Aerial Shaffer,Lauren McClain,Nascha Hladek) 8. FENTON HIGH SCHOOL (B) NF (Jen Martinez,Marilyn Medina,Nathalie Reyes,Ruth Kirkwood)

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Tracy Williams Walther Christian Academy 74'04.50" 2. Rachel Turner Walther Christian Academy 74'02.50" 3. Alize Paz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 71'01.00" 4. Stephanie Cho CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 66'06.00" 5. Abigail Van Wyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 63'05.00" 6. Nikki Walker FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 63'03.00" 7. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 63'02.00" 8. Christina Morales FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 59'08.50" 9. Rebekah Turner Walther Christian Academy 58'08.50" 10. Jamie Minard FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 57'00.00" 11. Emma Gricus CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 51'04.00" 12. Aleesa Wright Walther Christian Academy 50'04.50" 13. Autumn Norman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 50'01.50" 14. Katie Pickard ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 46'03.00" 15. Janna keslinke FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 45'01.50" 16. Kathleen Tkoletz CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 42'07.00" 17. Karolina Zawitkowska FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14'06.00" 2. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 13'11.00" 3. Cameron Boone Walther Christian Academy 13'10.25" 4. Stephany Padilla FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 13'10.00" 5. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 13'08.75" 6. Tania Zhuang WHEATON ACADEMY 13'04.00" 7. yesenia Cortez FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 13'03.00" 8. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13'01.25" 9. Armina Osmancevic FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 10'09.50" 10. Kim Wolf FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 9'03.00"

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Sarah Mason FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 34'06.00" 2. Lydia Garrett WHEATON ACADEMY 29'10.00" 3. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27'04.00" 4. Emily Trzmielewski FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 27'00.00" 5. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 26'08.50" 6. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 23'06.50"

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Tracy Williams Walther Christian Academy 32'01.00" 2. Jamie Minard FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 28'06.00" 3. Stephanie Cho CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27'03.50" 4. Rachel Turner Walther Christian Academy 25'08.50" 5. Rebekah Turner Walther Christian Academy 25'06.00" 6. Aleesa Wright Walther Christian Academy 24'07.50" 7. Abigail Van Wyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 24'04.50" 8. Emma Gricus CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 24'02.50" 9. Alize Paz FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 23'07.50" 10. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 21'06.50" 11. Autumn Norman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 21'04.50" 12. Nikki Walker FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 19'09.50" 13. Katie Pickard ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 19'07.50" 14. Dejana Valencia FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 18'10.50" 15. Kathleen Tkoletz CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 18'10.00" 16. Christina Morales FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 17'10.50" 17. Janna keslinke FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 15'06.00" 18. Jaila Mitchell FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 14'01.00" 19. Karolina Zawitkowska FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Krebasch Kat FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 5'00.00" 2. Analisa Murillo FENTON HIGH SCHOOL 4'08.01" 3. Tasia Jordan Walther Christian Academy 4'08.00" 4. Makayla Williams Walther Christian Academy 4'06.00" 5. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'04.00" 6. Jada Sidney Walther Christian Academy 4'02.00" 7. Emily Trzmielewski FENTON HIGH SCHOOL NF