04/26/19                       Men's Track & Field Meet Results                          PAGE  1

2019 CCHS KWAS CLASSIC AT PALOS HEIGHTS 04/26/19 OUTDOOR

2019 CCHS KWAS CLASSIC MEN'S RESULTS

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. WESTMONT 115.00 7. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 36.00 2. NORTHRIDGE PREP 94.00 8. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 20.00 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 75.00 9. IC CATHOLIC PREP 19.00 4. EVERGREEN PARK 53.00 10. CHICAGO BULLS PREP 12.00 5. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 50.00 11. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 4.00 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 48.00 12. FRANCIS W PARKER 0.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 8:28.00 (Eli Ginsburg,Nicky Edwards-Levin,Abraham Zelchenko,Luke Sikora) 2. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 9:15.69 3. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 9:22.49 4. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 9:40.02 5. WESTMONT (A) 9:53.30

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 49.04 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 50.74 3. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 51.74 (Maximos Polite,Max Garfinkel,Adrian Ovsiew,Daniel Lau)
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 45.08 2. WESTMONT (A) 46.72 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 46.80 4. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 46.93 5. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 47.02 (Green John,Turnbull Matthew,Robinson Christian,Hearns Ryan) 6. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 48.50 7. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) NF (Al Waddell,Zion Cooper,Tracy Matthews,Anijawon Anderson)
FINAL (FAT) 1. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 45.08 2. WESTMONT (A) 46.72 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 46.80 4. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 46.93 5. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 47.02 (Green John,Turnbull Matthew,Robinson Christian,Hearns Ryan) 6. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 48.50 7. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 49.04 8. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 50.74 9. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 51.74 (Maximos Polite,Max Garfinkel,Adrian Ovsiew,Daniel Lau) 10. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) NF (Al Waddell,Zion Cooper,Tracy Matthews,Anijawon Anderson)

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Brian Walsh NORTHRIDGE PREP 10:05.92 2. Matt Gedraitis WESTMONT 10:21.39 3. Matthew Torres WESTMONT 10:24.06 4. Caleb Mitchell TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 10:36.16 5. Clint Fincher TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 10:48.93 6. Anthony Richter EVERGREEN PARK 10:56.90 7. Gideon Mitchell UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 11:26.14 8. Joey Gawron CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 11:39.17 9. Danny Farritor EVERGREEN PARK 11:46.74 10. Seamus Flannery UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12:03.92 11. Owen Dudney FRANCIS W PARKER 12:43.67 12. Aidan Young FRANCIS W PARKER 12:53.84 13. Williams Sean CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 13:22.99 14. dan gomez NORTHRIDGE PREP NF 15. Tony Reppmann CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

4. 110M HURDLES FINAL (FAT) 1. Jake Postma TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 16.63 2. Ishmay Kone WESTMONT 16.73 3. mack carter NORTHRIDGE PREP 17.32 4. Jaden West WESTMONT 17.50 5. Malcolm Horton EVERGREEN PARK 18.64 6. John Sacris NORTHRIDGE PREP 19.23 7. Tahj Crofton CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Daniel Lau UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12.91 2. Jon Batayola CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12.99 3. Bey-Moore Rajee IC CATHOLIC PREP 13.01 4. porter jihad NORTHRIDGE PREP 13.20 5. andrew vassano NORTHRIDGE PREP 13.23 6. Michael Doll WESTMONT 13.37
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Josiah Moodie CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 11.71 2. Al Waddell CHICAGO BULLS PREP 11.91 3. Richardson Antonio IC CATHOLIC PREP 12.03 4. Green John CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 12.22 5. Isaac Lischalk WESTMONT 12.23 6. Carson Hooker TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 12.44 7. Jake VanderZee ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12.96 8. Nelson Marks UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.26
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Jon Griffin CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 11.48 2. Danardo Jones TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 11.66 3. Neil Campbell CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 11.79 4. Tamarja Haymer EVERGREEN PARK 12.06 5. Luke Oppenhuis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12.09 6. Hearns Ryan CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 12.10 7. Xavier Onyebuagu EVERGREEN PARK 12.68
FINAL (FAT) 1. Jon Griffin CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 11.48 2. Danardo Jones TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 11.66 3. Josiah Moodie CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 11.71 4. Neil Campbell CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 11.79 5. Al Waddell CHICAGO BULLS PREP 11.91 6. Richardson Antonio IC CATHOLIC PREP 12.03 7. Tamarja Haymer EVERGREEN PARK 12.06 8. Luke Oppenhuis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12.09 9. Hearns Ryan CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 12.10 10. Green John CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 12.22 11. Isaac Lischalk WESTMONT 12.23 12. Carson Hooker TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 12.44 13. Xavier Onyebuagu EVERGREEN PARK 12.68 14. Daniel Lau UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12.91 15. Jake VanderZee ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12.96 16. Jon Batayola CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12.99 17. Bey-Moore Rajee IC CATHOLIC PREP 13.01 18. porter jihad NORTHRIDGE PREP 13.20 19. andrew vassano NORTHRIDGE PREP 13.23 20. Nelson Marks UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.26 21. Michael Doll WESTMONT 13.37

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Tony Reppmann CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:20.99 2. Mendoza Vincente CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:22.02 3. Jake Dooley WESTMONT 2:26.42 4. Leif Ginter CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2:26.96 5. Ben Padgitt WESTMONT 2:29.60 6. Narcisi Lino IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:34.26 7. Ethan Guan CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2:36.20 8. Spencer O'Brien FRANCIS W PARKER 2:36.76 9. Perez Fabian IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:43.11 10. Ethan Lemkuil TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 11. Aidan Young FRANCIS W PARKER NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. aidan dunaway NORTHRIDGE PREP 2:03.12 2. andrew brockmeier NORTHRIDGE PREP 2:04.65 3. Abraham Zelchenko UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:10.08 4. Alex Kruzich CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:11.53 5. Luke Mitchell TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:12.04 6. Caleb Perez ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:13.80 7. Nehemiah Barnes EVERGREEN PARK 2:14.37 8. Alejandro Arellano CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:20.51 9. Eli Ginsburg UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. aidan dunaway NORTHRIDGE PREP 2:03.12 2. andrew brockmeier NORTHRIDGE PREP 2:04.65 3. Abraham Zelchenko UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:10.08 4. Alex Kruzich CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:11.53 5. Luke Mitchell TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:12.04 6. Caleb Perez ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:13.80 7. Nehemiah Barnes EVERGREEN PARK 2:14.37 8. Alejandro Arellano CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:20.51 9. Tony Reppmann CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:20.99 10. Mendoza Vincente CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:22.02 11. Jake Dooley WESTMONT 2:26.42 12. Leif Ginter CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2:26.96 13. Ben Padgitt WESTMONT 2:29.60 14. Narcisi Lino IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:34.26 15. Ethan Guan CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2:36.20 16. Spencer O'Brien FRANCIS W PARKER 2:36.76 17. Perez Fabian IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:43.11 18. Ethan Lemkuil TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 19. Aidan Young FRANCIS W PARKER NF 20. Eli Ginsburg UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 1:46.43 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:48.24 (Maximos Polite,Max Garfinkel,Charles Chen,Daniel Lau) 3. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:48.47
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. WESTMONT (A) 1:35.92 2. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:38.36 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:39.40 4. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 1:41.38 (Al Waddell,Zion Cooper,Tracy Matthews,Anijawon Anderson) 5. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 1:41.86 (Green John,Turnbull Matthew,Robinson Christian,Hearns Ryan) 6. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 1:42.92 7. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. WESTMONT (A) 1:35.92 2. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:38.36 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:39.40 4. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 1:41.38 (Al Waddell,Zion Cooper,Tracy Matthews,Anijawon Anderson) 5. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 1:41.86 (Green John,Turnbull Matthew,Robinson Christian,Hearns Ryan) 6. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 1:42.92 7. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 1:46.43 8. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:48.24 (Maximos Polite,Max Garfinkel,Charles Chen,Daniel Lau) 9. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:48.47 10. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) NF

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Ikoro Shammah CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:04.42 2. Myles Tidwell CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:08.40 3. Spencer O'Brien FRANCIS W PARKER NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Connor Alessi WESTMONT 57.62 2. St. Preux Joshua CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 58.59 3. Javey Smith CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 1:00.31 4. Davarey McClain CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 1:01.75 5. Jacob Durham CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:03.73 6. Elias Hanba WESTMONT 1:04.35 7. Michael McClarin CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:04.43
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Ismael Figueroa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 51.48 2. aidan martin NORTHRIDGE PREP 51.80 3. Sammy Spencer EVERGREEN PARK 55.41 4. Ashton Podlin ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 56.55 5. Fabian Llamas EVERGREEN PARK 58.10 6. Nelson Marks UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 58.29 7. kambi obioha NORTHRIDGE PREP NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Ismael Figueroa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 51.48 2. aidan martin NORTHRIDGE PREP 51.80 3. Sammy Spencer EVERGREEN PARK 55.41 4. Ashton Podlin ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 56.55 5. Connor Alessi WESTMONT 57.62 6. Fabian Llamas EVERGREEN PARK 58.10 7. Nelson Marks UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 58.29 8. St. Preux Joshua CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 58.59 9. Javey Smith CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 1:00.31 10. Davarey McClain CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 1:01.75 11. Jacob Durham CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:03.73 12. Elias Hanba WESTMONT 1:04.35 13. Ikoro Shammah CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:04.42 14. Michael McClarin CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:04.43 15. Myles Tidwell CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:08.40 16. Spencer O'Brien FRANCIS W PARKER NF 17. kambi obioha NORTHRIDGE PREP NF

9. 300M INTERM. HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Lucas Vazquez ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 50.74 2. Kiyun Willis CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 51.04 3. Michael Doll WESTMONT 52.94 4. Markey Bobby IC CATHOLIC PREP 57.94
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Jaden West WESTMONT 42.74 2. Carson Hooker TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 43.74 3. Josiah Moodie CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 44.64 4. Josh Pae TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 46.34 5. Malcolm Horton EVERGREEN PARK 47.14 6. Edwin Opoku EVERGREEN PARK 49.04 7. anthony vazquez NORTHRIDGE PREP 49.64 8. John Sacris NORTHRIDGE PREP 50.24
FINAL (FAT) 1. Jaden West WESTMONT 42.74 2. Carson Hooker TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 43.74 3. Josiah Moodie CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 44.64 4. Josh Pae TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 46.34 5. Malcolm Horton EVERGREEN PARK 47.14 6. Edwin Opoku EVERGREEN PARK 49.04 7. anthony vazquez NORTHRIDGE PREP 49.64 8. John Sacris NORTHRIDGE PREP 50.24 9. Lucas Vazquez ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 50.74 10. Kiyun Willis CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 51.04 11. Michael Doll WESTMONT 52.94 12. Markey Bobby IC CATHOLIC PREP 57.94

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Brian Walsh NORTHRIDGE PREP 4:43.18 2. Nicky Edwards-Levin UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 4:45.43 3. andrew brockmeier NORTHRIDGE PREP 4:46.41 4. Matt Gedraitis WESTMONT 4:48.98 5. Clint Fincher TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4:55.51 6. Miguel Xique EVERGREEN PARK 4:58.07 7. Matthew Torres WESTMONT 5:04.82 8. Anthony Richter EVERGREEN PARK 5:11.83 9. Alex Oldenburger TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 5:11.84 10. Joey Gawron CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:24.63 11. Alejandro Arellano CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 5:35.47 12. Jeffrey Hong UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:38.19 13. Tony Reppmann CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:44.34 14. Narcisi Lino IC CATHOLIC PREP 5:51.31 15. Owen Dudney FRANCIS W PARKER 6:03.04 16. Perez Fabian IC CATHOLIC PREP 6:06.00 17. Nathan Siskel FRANCIS W PARKER 6:07.13 18. Ray Valez CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 19. Olman Chaheine CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 20. Williams Sean CHICAGO AG SCIENCE NF

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Connor Alessi WESTMONT 25.63 2. Cameron Jenkins TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 26.47 3. Bey-Moore Rajee IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.55
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Jon Griffin CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 23.14 2. Richardson Antonio IC CATHOLIC PREP 24.14 3. Tamarja Haymer EVERGREEN PARK 24.24 4. Sammy Spencer EVERGREEN PARK 24.84 5. Tony Cole WESTMONT 25.04 6. Donovon Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 25.44 7. Ismael Figueroa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 39.24 8. mack carter NORTHRIDGE PREP NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Jon Griffin CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 23.14 2. Richardson Antonio IC CATHOLIC PREP 24.14 3. Tamarja Haymer EVERGREEN PARK 24.24 4. Sammy Spencer EVERGREEN PARK 24.84 5. Tony Cole WESTMONT 25.04 6. Donovon Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 25.44 7. Connor Alessi WESTMONT 25.63 8. Cameron Jenkins TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 26.47 9. Bey-Moore Rajee IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.55 10. Ismael Figueroa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 39.24 11. mack carter NORTHRIDGE PREP NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. NORTHRIDGE PREP (A) 3:35.20 2. WESTMONT (A) 3:39.40 3. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 3:41.60 4. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 3:47.10 5. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 3:51.60 (Taig Singh,Charles Chen,Adrian Ovsiew,Christian Grant) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 3:55.00 7. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 3:59.50 8. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) NF

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Jaden Pankau CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 135'09.00" 2. Daniel DeRamus ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 126'09.00" 3. abdel mousa NORTHRIDGE PREP 113'01.00" 4. Jaeden Marshall CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 113'00.00" 5. Johnny Karesh WESTMONT 105'07.00" 6. Jake VanderZee ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 105'00.00" 7. Keysean Bonds CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 104'08.00" 8. Caday Christian IC CATHOLIC PREP 103'03.00" 9. Matt Migleiri EVERGREEN PARK 102'05.00" 10. Mike amato NORTHRIDGE PREP 96'10.00" 11. Clark Fremouw CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 95'00.00" 12. Zach Gacek WESTMONT 83'09.00" 13. Nolan Issa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 80'00.00" 14. Michael Burke TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 73'02.00" 15. Nick Martin TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 45'08.00" 16. Barney Declan IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 17. Jayden Smith CHICAGO BULLS PREP NF 18. Jose Artega EVERGREEN PARK NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Danardo Jones TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20'09.50" 2. Jaden West WESTMONT 20'07.50" 3. Kwentin Brookins WESTMONT 20'07.00" 4. Jordan Ballentine TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 19'01.50" 5. adam nuevo NORTHRIDGE PREP 19'01.25" 6. mack carter NORTHRIDGE PREP 18'04.75" 7. Lee Moore CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 18'04.50" 8. Ashton Podlin ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 18'01.00" 9. Christian Grant UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 17'11.00" 10. Edwin Opoku EVERGREEN PARK 17'10.00" 11. Xavier Onyebuagu EVERGREEN PARK 17'01.50" 12. Francisco Marquez ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF 13. Ian Hallom CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 14. Hall Justin IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 15. Daniel Mendoza CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 16. Neil Campbell CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Kwentin Brookins WESTMONT 42'03.50" 2. Danardo Jones TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 40'11.00" 3. Matt Olsen EVERGREEN PARK 39'09.00" 4. Josiah Moodie CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 35'09.00" 5. Tony Cole WESTMONT 35'07.00" 6. Edwin Opoku EVERGREEN PARK 35'06.00" 7. John Sacris NORTHRIDGE PREP 34'08.00" 8. alfonso garcia NORTHRIDGE PREP 34'07.00" 9. Adam Gibson ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 32'05.00" 10. Davarey McClain CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 11. Eli Ginsburg UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Johnson Michael IC CATHOLIC PREP 42'10.00" 2. Clark Fremouw CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 42'09.00" 3. Jayden Smith CHICAGO BULLS PREP 42'03.00" 4. Jamal Brothers EVERGREEN PARK 40'00.00" 5. Jaden Pankau CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 39'07.50" 6. Keysean Bonds CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 38'03.00" 7. abdel mousa NORTHRIDGE PREP 37'02.00" 8. Jaeden Marshall CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 36'07.00" 9. Barney Declan IC CATHOLIC PREP 35'08.00" 10. Daniel DeRamus ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 35'05.00" 11. Zach Gacek WESTMONT 34'00.00" 12. Jose Artega EVERGREEN PARK 33'08.50" 13. Nolan Issa UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 33'04.00" 14. Mike amato NORTHRIDGE PREP 33'02.50" 15. Johnny Karesh WESTMONT 31'11.50" 16. Darius Kennerson CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 31'00.50" 17. Isaiah King ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30'05.50" 18. Gerring William CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 28'10.50" 19. Daniel Winston TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 28'03.00" 20. Nick Martin TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 27'08.00"

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1.T Matthias Jenkins TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 5'10.00" .T Jaden West WESTMONT 5'10.00" 3. Ishmay Kone WESTMONT 5'10.00" 4.T mack carter NORTHRIDGE PREP 5'04.00" .T Sean Holohan NORTHRIDGE PREP 5'04.00" 6. Justin Lowe CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5'02.00" 7. Tamarja Haymer EVERGREEN PARK 5'00.00" 8. Ashton Podlin ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5'00.00" 9. Ethan Guan CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 4'10.00" 10. Daniel Mendoza CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 4'08.00" 11. Malcolm Horton EVERGREEN PARK NF