04/26/19                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

2019 CCHS KWAS CLASSIC AT PALOS HEIGHTS 04/26/19 OUTDOOR

2019 CCHS KWAS CLASSIC WOMEN'S RESULTS

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. EVERGREEN PARK 160.00 7. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 19.00 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP 117.00 8. FRANCIS W PARKER 17.00 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 74.33 9. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 17.00 4. WESTMONT 54.33 10. CHICAGO BULLS PREP 11.00 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31.33 11. NORTHRIDGE PREP 0.00 6. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 26.00 12. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 0.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. FRANCIS W PARKER (A) 10:20.29 (Simran Jain,Sofia Brown,Ada Collins,Bella Evan-Cook) 2. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 10:28.64 (Taylor Jones,Grace Huneck,Ariana Martinez,Kayley Burke) 3. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 10:32.18 (Amanda O'Donnell,Sophia Park,Franzi Wild,Hannah Herrera) 4. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 11:20.09 5. WESTMONT (A) 11:45.63 (Nora Schlacks,Mikayla Hickey,Evelyn Kostal,Kelly Koopman) 6. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 11:46.31 7. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) NF

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 58.76 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 59.24 (Quari Ewing,Mayher Kaur,Emma Trone,Adria Wilson) 3. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) NF (Pekahiah Pearson,Katrina Starling,Tatum Dale,Kaylen Brown)
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 48.66 (Kayla Carpenter,Tia Walker,Ananda Raya,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 52.86 3. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 53.59 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 54.27 5. WESTMONT (A) 56.31 (Brianna Cook,Ashley Valtman,Allyson Lambert,Megan Thompson) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 56.67 7. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 56.74 (Samirah Tunks,Jael Ball,Sharice Ward,Imani Wood)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 48.66 (Kayla Carpenter,Tia Walker,Ananda Raya,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 52.86 3. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 53.59 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 54.27 5. WESTMONT (A) 56.31 (Brianna Cook,Ashley Valtman,Allyson Lambert,Megan Thompson) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 56.67 7. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 56.74 (Samirah Tunks,Jael Ball,Sharice Ward,Imani Wood) 8. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 58.76 9. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 59.24 (Quari Ewing,Mayher Kaur,Emma Trone,Adria Wilson) 10. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) NF (Pekahiah Pearson,Katrina Starling,Tatum Dale,Kaylen Brown)

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Carly Manchester IC CATHOLIC PREP 11:39.25 2. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 11:45.17 3. Julie O'Sullivan CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12:13.66 4. Audrey Shadle FRANCIS W PARKER 12:43.76 5. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12:50.86 6. Lizzy Szynal WESTMONT 12:52.77 7. Aanika Atluri UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 14:52.91 8. Makayla Johnson WESTMONT 14:55.92 9. Kylie Doherty EVERGREEN PARK 15:10.73 10. Kate Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15:12.87 11. Alyssa Yamich CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 17:01.51 12. Julia Parsa FRANCIS W PARKER NF

4. 100M HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 21.04 2. Julia Cain WESTMONT 21.24 3. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 23.14
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 17.77 2. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 18.13 3. Celestia Kone WESTMONT 19.61 4. Izzy Kruecker CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 19.91 5. Emma Pelini TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.32 6. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.34 7. Gabby Mitchell CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 17.77 2. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 18.13 3. Celestia Kone WESTMONT 19.61 4. Izzy Kruecker CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 19.91 5. Emma Pelini TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.32 6. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.34 7. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 21.04 8. Julia Cain WESTMONT 21.24 9. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 23.14 10. Gabby Mitchell CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.43 2. Raven Basit WESTMONT 15.08 3. Tristen Tate FRANCIS W PARKER 15.08 4. Faith Laluya IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.37 5. Jane Barnard UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 15.81 6. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.87 2. Ciara Stephens IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.06 3. Enaje Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.36 4. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 14.63 5. Neal Azaria CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 14.68 6. Karli Detmar ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.72 7. Ada Collins FRANCIS W PARKER 14.81 8. Jael Ball CHICAGO BULLS PREP NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 12.84 2. Taylor Tyrah CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 12.92 3. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.38 4. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13.52 5. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.81 6. Kennedi Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.03 7. Izzy Kruecker CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.66 8. Kayla Carpenter EVERGREEN PARK NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 12.84 2. Taylor Tyrah CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 12.92 3. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.38 4. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13.52 5. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.81 6. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.87 7. Kennedi Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.03 8. Ciara Stephens IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.06 9. Enaje Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.36 10. Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.43 11. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 14.63 12. Izzy Kruecker CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.66 13. Neal Azaria CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 14.68 14. Karli Detmar ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.72 15. Ada Collins FRANCIS W PARKER 14.81 16.T Raven Basit WESTMONT 15.08 .T Tristen Tate FRANCIS W PARKER 15.08 18. Faith Laluya IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.37 19. Jane Barnard UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 15.81 20. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF 21. Jael Ball CHICAGO BULLS PREP NF 22. Kayla Carpenter EVERGREEN PARK NF

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Caitlin Bitunjac CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:51.67 2. Sara Gregg UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 3:00.79 3. Olivia Rienks CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3:01.06 4. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:01.26 5. Robles Ashley CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 3:17.43
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Kennedy Calcagno IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:28.65 2. Frankie Chaidez IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:30.65 3. Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 2:31.58 4. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:32.43 5. Sofia Brown FRANCIS W PARKER 2:32.79 6. Bella Evan-Cook FRANCIS W PARKER 2:34.16 7. Mia Cruz ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:44.03 8. Emma Vega TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:44.23 9. Grace Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 2:47.69 10. Mikayla Hickey WESTMONT 2:48.51 11. Abigael Thinakaran UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:51.52 12. Kelly Koopman WESTMONT NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Kennedy Calcagno IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:28.65 2. Frankie Chaidez IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:30.65 3. Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 2:31.58 4. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:32.43 5. Sofia Brown FRANCIS W PARKER 2:32.79 6. Bella Evan-Cook FRANCIS W PARKER 2:34.16 7. Mia Cruz ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:44.03 8. Emma Vega TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:44.23 9. Grace Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 2:47.69 10. Mikayla Hickey WESTMONT 2:48.51 11. Abigael Thinakaran UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:51.52 12. Caitlin Bitunjac CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:51.67 13. Sara Gregg UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 3:00.79 14. Olivia Rienks CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3:01.06 15. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:01.26 16. Robles Ashley CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 3:17.43 17. Kelly Koopman WESTMONT NF

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 2:04.64 2. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 2:10.04 3. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) NF (Mikaela Ewing,Jane Barnard,Mayher Kaur,Adria Wilson)
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:51.08 (Kayla Carpenter,Heidi Burke,Tia Walker,Briana Parker) 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:55.25 3. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 1:56.69 4. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 1:59.66 5. WESTMONT (A) 2:02.98 (Brianna Cook,Ashley Valtman,Allyson Lambert,Celestia Kone) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:51.08 (Kayla Carpenter,Heidi Burke,Tia Walker,Briana Parker) 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:55.25 3. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 1:56.69 4. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 1:59.66 5. WESTMONT (A) 2:02.98 (Brianna Cook,Ashley Valtman,Allyson Lambert,Celestia Kone) 6. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 2:04.64 7. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 2:10.04 8. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) NF (Mikaela Ewing,Jane Barnard,Mayher Kaur,Adria Wilson) 9. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) NF

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Quari Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.08 2. Delaney Carroll IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:15.38 3. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:22.70
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Emma Trone UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.43 2. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:08.64 3. Raquel Hannah EVERGREEN PARK 1:09.58 4. Simran Jain FRANCIS W PARKER 1:10.13 5. Anna Schnyder CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:13.38 6. Sharice Ward CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:14.29 7. Samirah Tunks CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:19.20
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Megan Thompson WESTMONT 1:03.17 2. Cailey Schuurmann TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:06.97 3. Maddie Holesinger ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:07.30 4. Gabriela Flores EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.54 5. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 1:08.10 6. Jill Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:10.20 7. Ada Collins FRANCIS W PARKER NF 8. Kennedy Calcagno IC CATHOLIC PREP NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Megan Thompson WESTMONT 1:03.17 2. Cailey Schuurmann TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:06.97 3. Maddie Holesinger ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:07.30 4. Gabriela Flores EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.54 5. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 1:08.10 6. Emma Trone UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:08.43 7. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:08.64 8. Raquel Hannah EVERGREEN PARK 1:09.58 9. Simran Jain FRANCIS W PARKER 1:10.13 10. Jill Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:10.20 11. Quari Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:12.08 12. Anna Schnyder CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:13.38 13. Sharice Ward CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:14.29 14. Delaney Carroll IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:15.38 15. Samirah Tunks CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:19.20 16. Savannah Applewhite CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:22.70 17. Ada Collins FRANCIS W PARKER NF 18. Kennedy Calcagno IC CATHOLIC PREP NF

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 51.09 2. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 55.23 3. Ashley Valtman WESTMONT 56.85 4. Kelly Koopman WESTMONT 57.25 5. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 57.91 6. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:01.52 7. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.03
FINAL (FAT) 1. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 51.09 2. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 55.23 3. Ashley Valtman WESTMONT 56.85 4. Kelly Koopman WESTMONT 57.25 5. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 57.91 6. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:01.52 7. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.03

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Kennedy Calcagno IC CATHOLIC PREP 5:21.61 2. Amanda O'Donnell UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:26.37 3. Carly Manchester IC CATHOLIC PREP 5:32.57 4. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 5:39.29 5. Franzi Wild UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:50.76 6. Ariana Martinez EVERGREEN PARK 5:56.21 7. Lizzy Szynal WESTMONT 6:12.04 8. Julia Parsa FRANCIS W PARKER 6:25.40 9. Caitlin Bitunjac CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 6:28.33 10. Evelyn Kostal WESTMONT 6:34.78 11. Morgan Hoving TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:46.26 12. Erika Swartz EVERGREEN PARK 6:52.82 13. Alyssa Yamich CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 7:54.90 14. Julie O'Sullivan CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 15. Audrey Shadle FRANCIS W PARKER NF 16. Kathleen Tkoletz CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Tristen Tate FRANCIS W PARKER 30.32 2. Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 31.00 3. Jane Barnard UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 32.39
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 28.79 2. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 29.74 3. Neal Azaria CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 30.63 4. Raven Basit WESTMONT 31.78 5. Grace Grady IC CATHOLIC PREP 32.95 6. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 24.90 2. Taylor Tyrah CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 26.46 3. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.57 4. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 28.26 5. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 28.44 6. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 28.49 7. Enaje Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 30.12 8. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 30.69
FINAL (FAT) 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 24.90 2. Taylor Tyrah CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 26.46 3. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.57 4. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 28.26 5. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 28.44 6. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 28.49 7. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 28.79 8. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 29.74 9. Enaje Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 30.12 10. Tristen Tate FRANCIS W PARKER 30.32 11. Neal Azaria CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 30.63 12. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 30.69 13. Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 31.00 14. Raven Basit WESTMONT 31.78 15. Jane Barnard UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 32.39 16. Grace Grady IC CATHOLIC PREP 32.95 17. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:19.53 (Kayla Carpenter,Taylor Jones,Kayley Burke,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 4:29.84 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:31.92 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:32.42 (Brianna Cook,Mikayla Hickey,Morgan Fukar,Megan Thompson) 5. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:43.47 (Mikaela Ewing,Hannah Herrera,Sophia Park,Franzi Wild) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:50.72 7. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 5:02.45 (Samirah Tunks,Jael Ball,Sharice Ward,Imani Wood)

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Kyla Smith EVERGREEN PARK 100'05.00" 2. Jade Smith EVERGREEN PARK 97'05.00" 3. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 77'03.00" 4. Charlotte Risden WESTMONT 72'11.00" 5. Bethany Griffin TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 68'11.00" 6. Carly Holden IC CATHOLIC PREP 67'10.00" 7. Rachel Bosman ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 67'01.00" 8. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 66'07.00" 9. Marissa Klain ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 65'00.00" 10. Gabriela Sennett FRANCIS W PARKER 59'07.00" 11. Erica Maro CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 39'09.00" 12. Kiavia Owens CHICAGO BULLS PREP NF 13. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP NF 14. Ava Gustafson WESTMONT NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 16'11.50" 2. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP 16'04.50" 3. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 16'01.00" 4. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 15'11.00" 5. Megan Thompson WESTMONT 15'01.00" 6. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 15'00.00" 7. Mikaela Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 14'00.00" 8. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13'05.50" 9. Kennedi Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13'04.00" 10. Ada Collins FRANCIS W PARKER 13'02.00" 11. Anna Schnyder CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13'01.00" 12. Linda Holman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12'08.00" 13. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12'03.50" 14. Charfoos Isabella FRANCIS W PARKER 8'11.50" 15. Lizzy Szynal WESTMONT NF 16. Mayher Kaur UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 37'00.50" 2. Hannah Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 32'00.00" 3. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 31'09.00" 4. Celestia Kone WESTMONT 31'05.50" 5. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 30'11.00" 6. Marwa Daoud WESTMONT 28'00.50" 7. Akirah Fort EVERGREEN PARK 28'00.50" 8. Maddy Hoogstra ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 26'02.00" 9. Charfoos Isabella FRANCIS W PARKER 20'02.00" 10. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP 35'06.00" 2. Kyla Smith EVERGREEN PARK 30'05.00" 3. Carly Holden IC CATHOLIC PREP 29'02.00" 4. Stella Akueche EVERGREEN PARK 27'10.00" 5. Charlotte Risden WESTMONT 26'03.50" 6. Kolby Gavin CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 25'09.50" 7. Gabriela Sennett FRANCIS W PARKER 25'08.50" 8. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 24'00.00" 9. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 23'09.00" 10. Emily Slovey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 23'02.50" 11. Kendal Taylor ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 22'05.50" 12. Lilly Dekker ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 17'09.50" 13. Kiavia Owens CHICAGO BULLS PREP 12'06.00" 14. Ava Gustafson WESTMONT NF

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Akirah Fort EVERGREEN PARK 4'08.01" 2. Campbell Marshall TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4'08.00" 3. Heidi Burke EVERGREEN PARK 4'06.01" 4.T Cailey Schuurmann TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4'06.00" .T Ellie Kort ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'06.00" .T Celestia Kone WESTMONT 4'06.00" 7. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP 4'02.00" 8. Faith Laluya IC CATHOLIC PREP 4'02.00" 9. Ky'Dele Francois CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'00.00" 10. Julia Cain WESTMONT 4'00.00" 11. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF 12. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF