05/01/18                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

CCHS Kwasteniet Classic AT CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HS 04/27/18 OUTDOOR

CCHS Kwasteniet Classic WOMEN'S RESULTS

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. EVERGREEN PARK 199.00 7. CHICAGO BULLS PREP 20.00 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP 66.00 8. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 18.00 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 64.00 9. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 12.00 4. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 57.00 10. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 7.00 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 52.00 11. NORTHRIDGE PREP 0.00 6. WESTMONT 29.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 10:41.54 2. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 10:52.38 (Taylor Jones,Grace Huneck,Kylie Doherty,Kayley Burke) 3. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 11:55.38 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 13:12.00 (Lauren Woo,Sydney DeJong,Aerial Shaffer,Nascha Hladek)

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 55.09 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:00.09 (Adria Wilson,Noor Asad,Quari Ewing,Emma Trone) 3. WESTMONT (A) 1:00.53
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 49.75 (Kayla Carpenter,Tia Walker,Ananda Raya,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 52.78 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 52.83 4. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 52.86 (Alyssa Kemp,Tionne Pointer,Deja Southall,Tyrah Taylor) 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 54.35 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Kelsie Derico,Emma Groot) 6. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 54.37 (Jazmine Jackson-Toney,Samirah Tunks,Deja Jackson,Imani Wood) 7. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 57.67
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 49.75 (Kayla Carpenter,Tia Walker,Ananda Raya,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 52.78 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 52.83 4. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) 52.86 (Alyssa Kemp,Tionne Pointer,Deja Southall,Tyrah Taylor) 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 54.35 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Kelsie Derico,Emma Groot) 6. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 54.37 (Jazmine Jackson-Toney,Samirah Tunks,Deja Jackson,Imani Wood) 7. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 55.09 8. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 57.67 9. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:00.09 (Adria Wilson,Noor Asad,Quari Ewing,Emma Trone) 10. WESTMONT (A) 1:00.53

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 12:03.37 2. Frankie Chaidez IC CATHOLIC PREP 12:07.51 3. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12:27.55 4. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 12:40.78 5. Emily Damstra CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12:44.00 6. Franzi Wild UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12:56.46 7. Makayla Johnson WESTMONT 14:36.15 8. Morgan Hoving TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15:20.82 9. Sophia Glaubitz CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 15:44.81 10. Jenel Kowalczyk CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 17:01.94

4. 100M HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Abby Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.11 2. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 24.39 3. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 16.64 2. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 16.85 3. Tyra Pickett EVERGREEN PARK 18.98 4. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 20.49 5. Mona Murtini WESTMONT 20.72 6. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 16.64 2. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 16.85 3. Tyra Pickett EVERGREEN PARK 18.98 4. Abby Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.11 5. Olivia Slavin IC CATHOLIC PREP 20.49 6. Mona Murtini WESTMONT 20.72 7. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 24.39 8. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF 9. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Mikaela Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 14.92 2. Gianna Jaeger IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.01 3. Noor Asad UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 15.59 4. Peyton Nash WESTMONT 15.64
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 13.82 2. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 14.29 3. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.39 4. Lauren McClain ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.54 5. Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.92 6. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.08 7. Ora Aguirre CHICAGO BULLS PREP 15.38 8. Saskia Krebbers WESTMONT NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.16 2. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.25 3. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 13.39 4. Tyrah Taylor CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.65 5. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 13.67 6. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.72 7. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.02 8. Taja Muzzall IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.44
FINAL (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.16 2. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.25 3. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 13.39 4. Tyrah Taylor CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.65 5. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 13.67 6. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.72 7. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 13.82 8. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.02 9. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 14.29 10. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.39 11. Taja Muzzall IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.44 12. Lauren McClain ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.54 13.T Mikaela Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 14.92 .T Jada Butler CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.92 15. Gianna Jaeger IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.01 16. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.08 17. Ora Aguirre CHICAGO BULLS PREP 15.38 18. Noor Asad UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 15.59 19. Peyton Nash WESTMONT 15.64 20. Saskia Krebbers WESTMONT NF

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Gillian Fiene ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:28.06 2. Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 2:34.66 3. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:35.88 4. Frankie Chaidez IC CATHOLIC PREP 2:36.60 5. Dionna Brooks CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 2:52.32 6. Amy VandeVelde CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 2:56.58 7. Hannah Herrera UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:56.97 8. Kylie Doherty EVERGREEN PARK 2:59.97 9. Lisa Grane TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 3:01.49 10. Anika Atluri UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 3:06.17 11. Rose Carroll CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3:08.45 12. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:10.15 13. Isabella Greaney WESTMONT 3:13.31 14. Lauren Woo ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 3:17.41 15. Kathleen Tkoletz CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 3:29.25 16. Anna Gendusa IC CATHOLIC PREP 3:38.81

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 2:00.90 2. WESTMONT (A) 2:02.95 3. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:51.86 (Kayla Carpenter,Taylor Jones,Tia Walker,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:57.69 3. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 1:59.90 (Jazmine Jackson-Toney,Samirah Tunks,Deja Jackson,Imani Wood) 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 2:01.02 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Leah Davids,Emma Groot) 5. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 2:05.40 (Adria Wilson,Mayher Kaur,Emma Trone,Sophia Hood) 6. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) NF 7. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) NF (Alyssa Kemp,Tionne Pointer,Tyrah Taylor,Deja Southall)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:51.86 (Kayla Carpenter,Taylor Jones,Tia Walker,Tiera Robinson-Jones) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:57.69 3. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 1:59.90 (Jazmine Jackson-Toney,Samirah Tunks,Deja Jackson,Imani Wood) 4. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 2:00.90 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 2:01.02 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Leah Davids,Emma Groot) 6. WESTMONT (A) 2:02.95 7. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 2:05.40 (Adria Wilson,Mayher Kaur,Emma Trone,Sophia Hood) 8. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) NF 9. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) NF 10. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY (A) NF (Alyssa Kemp,Tionne Pointer,Tyrah Taylor,Deja Southall)

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Anna Schnyders CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:11.70 2. Dee Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:13.62 3. Allyson Lambert WESTMONT 1:14.66 4. Gabriella Rienks CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:14.67 5. Julia Schipma CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:31.87
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Heidi Burke EVERGREEN PARK 1:04.59 2. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:05.20 3. Alexus Clark EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.35 4. Sophia Hood UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.51 5. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:12.27 6. Tiffany Anderson CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:15.15 7. Ora Aguirre CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:16.37
FINAL (FAT) 1. Heidi Burke EVERGREEN PARK 1:04.59 2. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:05.20 3. Alexus Clark EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.35 4. Sophia Hood UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.51 5. Anna Schnyders CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:11.70 6. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:12.27 7. Dee Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:13.62 8. Allyson Lambert WESTMONT 1:14.66 9. Gabriella Rienks CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:14.67 10. Tiffany Anderson CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:15.15 11. Ora Aguirre CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:16.37 12. Julia Schipma CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:31.87

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 2. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF 3. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 50.50 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 50.64 3. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 53.24 4. Mona Murtini WESTMONT 57.03 5. Abby Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 59.26 6. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:02.42 7. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 8. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 50.50 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 50.64 3. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 53.24 4. Mona Murtini WESTMONT 57.03 5. Abby Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 59.26 6. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:02.42 7. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 8. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF 9. Alexandra Stevanovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF 10. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 11. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:42.63 2. Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 5:49.32 3. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 5:52.10 4. Halle Nash WESTMONT 5:52.83 5. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5:54.85 6. Viviana Glick UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:55.31 7. Julissa Unzueta IC CATHOLIC PREP 6:12.78 8. Grace Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 6:17.69 9. Caitlin Bitunjac CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 6:18.92 10. Julie O'Sullivan CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 6:33.26 11. Annika Ward TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:37.39 12. Makayla Johnson WESTMONT 7:02.44 13. Sophia Glaubitz CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 7:02.48 14. Gillian Fiene ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF 15. Frankie Chaidez IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 16. Dionna Brooks CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Samirah Tunks CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.39 2. Natasha Edmond CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.57 3. Anna Finerty TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 4. Peyton Nash WESTMONT NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.62 2. Deja Jackson CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.02 3. Lauren McClain ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30.63 4. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31.25 5. Quari Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 31.46 6. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.65 7. Saskia Krebbers WESTMONT 31.82 8. Mayher Kaur UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 32.18
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 25.81 2. Kiersten King IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.52 3. Alexus Clark EVERGREEN PARK 28.83 4. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 29.48 5. Kaitlyn Alston CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 29.79 6. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 7. Tyrah Taylor CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 8. Taja Muzzall IC CATHOLIC PREP NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 25.81 2. Kiersten King IC CATHOLIC PREP 27.52 3. Alexus Clark EVERGREEN PARK 28.83 4. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 29.48 5. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.62 6. Kaitlyn Alston CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 29.79 7. Deja Jackson CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.02 8. Samirah Tunks CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.39 9. Lauren McClain ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30.63 10. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31.25 11. Quari Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 31.46 12. Natasha Edmond CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.57 13. Briana Earls CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.65 14. Saskia Krebbers WESTMONT 31.82 15. Mayher Kaur UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 32.18 16. Anna Finerty TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 17. Peyton Nash WESTMONT NF 18. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 19. Tyrah Taylor CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 20. Taja Muzzall IC CATHOLIC PREP NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:20.15 (Kayla Carpenter,Tyra Pickett,Lily Sader,Taylor Jones) 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:31.34 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:34.24 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:35.93 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:53.75 (Emma Groot,Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Gillian Fiene) 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:58.99 (Adria Wilson,Emma Trone,Mikaela Ewing,Sophia Hood)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:20.15 (Kayla Carpenter,Tyra Pickett,Lily Sader,Taylor Jones) 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:31.34 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:34.24 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:35.93 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:53.75 (Emma Groot,Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Gillian Fiene) 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:58.99 (Adria Wilson,Emma Trone,Mikaela Ewing,Sophia Hood)

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Jade Smith EVERGREEN PARK 90'11.00" 2. Kyla Smith EVERGREEN PARK 85'05.00" 3. Nina Verhagen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 66'00.00" 4. Katie Schultz WESTMONT 64'06.00" 5. Sheniah Carter CHICAGO BULLS PREP 61'10.00" 6. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP 61'00.00" 7. Brea Gaston ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 60'06.00" 8. Gabi Zanoni IC CATHOLIC PREP 58'06.00" 9. Juanita Herrera IC CATHOLIC PREP 57'00.00" 10. Abigail Van Wyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 55'07.00" 11. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 52'00.00" 12. Emma Gricus CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 51'05.00" 13. Bethany Griffin TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 50'06.00" 14. Kayla Sleeper WESTMONT 43'09.00" 15. Rebeca Ramirez CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Brianna Parker, EVERGREEN PARK 16'08.50" 2. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP 16'05.50" 3. Alia Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 16'02.50" 4. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 15'11.50" 5. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 14'10.25" 6. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14'02.50" 7. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14'02.00" 8. Ashaunti Dixon CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13'11.50" 9. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13'06.50" 10. Jill Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13'02.50" 11. Mayher Kaur UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12'08.00" 12. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 11'10.00" 13. Mikaela Ewing UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 11'04.00" 14. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 15. Sydney Pardy WESTMONT NF

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Tiera Robinson-Jones EVERGREEN PARK 36'00.00" 2. Toni Green EVERGREEN PARK 32'07.50" 3. Hannah Johnson IC CATHOLIC PREP 32'05.50" 4. Jaida Smith IC CATHOLIC PREP 31'06.50" 5. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 31'05.00" 6. Sydney Pardy WESTMONT 30'05.50" 7. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27'04.00" 8. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 25'11.50" 9. Ashley Pigatti ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 21'04.50" 10. Deja Southall CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 11. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 12. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT NF

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP 36'06.00" 2. Kyla Smith EVERGREEN PARK 30'06.00" 3. VinNesha Johnson EVERGREEN PARK 29'10.00" 4. Gabi Zanoni IC CATHOLIC PREP 29'09.50" 5. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 26'07.50" 6. Lauren Woo ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 25'10.25" 7. Stephanie Cho CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 25'07.50" 8. Roneisha Jackson CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 24'05.00" 9. Bethany Griffin TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 23'10.00" 10. Nina Verhagen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 23'06.00" 11. Katie Schultz WESTMONT 23'01.50" 12. Kayla Sleeper WESTMONT 21'11.00" 13. Juanita Herrera IC CATHOLIC PREP 21'08.25" 14. Autumn Norman CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 20'01.50" 15. Grace Bradley CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Mallory Burke EVERGREEN PARK 4'10.01" 2. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 4'10.00" 3. Sydney DeJong ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'08.00" 4. Kate Ohm ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'06.01" 5. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'06.00" 6. Heidi Burke EVERGREEN PARK 4'04.01" 7. Campbell Marshall TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4'04.00" 8. Hannah Schuringa TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 9. Lorraine Nyamwela CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF