04/28/17                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

CHICAGO CHRISTIAN INVITE AT PALOS HEIGHTS 04/28/17 OUTDOOR

Girls CCHS Invite 2017

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. EVERGREEN PARK 126.00 7. IC CATHOLIC PREP 31.00 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 92.00 8. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 26.00 3. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 87.00 9. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 18.00 4. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 52.00 10. CHICAGO BULLS PREP 6.00 5. WHEATON ACADEMY 48.00 11. CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 4.00 6. WESTMONT 34.00 12. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL (FAT) 1. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 9:59.89 (Gabby Kreykes,Cate Peerbolte,Maddie DeYoung,Gillian Fiene) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 10:02.81 3. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 10:28.20 4. WESTMONT (A) 10:33.22 (Peyton Nash,Morgan Fukar,Frankie Fabry,Halle Nash) 5. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 10:34.53 (Valerie Hoekstra,Elise Terpstra,Jill Forgac,Rachel Stoll) 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 10:52.89 (Elsa Erling,Kelly Slimmon,Donna Tong,Franzi Wild) 7. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 12:27.93 8. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) NF

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. WESTMONT (A) 1:01.39 (Essence Drummond,Nikki Nikoleava,Halyn Balon,Casie Cahoon) 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:02.82 (Sarah Markovitz,Jessica Huang,Emma Trone,Quari Ewing) 3. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 1:05.95
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 50.52 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 52.80 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Jazmine Wallace,Emma Groot) 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 53.11 (Olivia Hoekstra,Zoe Stanton,Gabi Silvia,Alyse Schnurr) 4. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 53.36 5. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 53.72 6. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 54.09 7. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 55.12 8. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 57.38 (Jada Butler,Kaitlyn Alston,Asha Boelter,Yasmin Muhammad,)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 50.52 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 52.80 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Jazmine Wallace,Emma Groot) 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 53.11 (Olivia Hoekstra,Zoe Stanton,Gabi Silvia,Alyse Schnurr) 4. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 53.36 5. CHICAGO BULLS PREP (A) 53.72 6. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 54.09 7. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 55.12 8. CHICAGO AG SCIENCE (A) 57.38 (Jada Butler,Kaitlyn Alston,Asha Boelter,Yasmin Muhammad,) 9. WESTMONT (A) 1:01.39 (Essence Drummond,Nikki Nikoleava,Halyn Balon,Casie Cahoon) 10. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:02.82 (Sarah Markovitz,Jessica Huang,Emma Trone,Quari Ewing) 11. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 1:05.95

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. April Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 11:31.95 2. Katie Glew NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 12:03.28 3. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 12:29.55 4. Emily George NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 12:34.50 5. Emily Damstra CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12:42.53 6. Liza Edwards-Levin UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12:43.03 7. Mary Frost WHEATON ACADEMY 12:46.64 8. Lily Arndt WESTMONT 13:31.78 9. Makayla Johnson WESTMONT 14:50.24 10. Sophia Glaubitz CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14:50.80 11. Emily VanSickle EVERGREEN PARK 15:10.19 12. Lace Muzikowski CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

4. 100M HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Anna Hyde WHEATON ACADEMY 18.92 2. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 18.96 3. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 19.33 4. Natividad Anna IC CATHOLIC PREP 19.81 5. Chize Ikedi CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 20.25 6. Halyn Balon WESTMONT 22.74
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 16.50 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 16.70 3. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 17.20 4. Shaketta Bracey EVERGREEN PARK 17.40 5. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 17.90 6. Slavin Olivia IC CATHOLIC PREP 18.30 7. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 18.70 8. Deborah Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 16.50 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 16.70 3. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 17.20 4. Shaketta Bracey EVERGREEN PARK 17.40 5. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 17.90 6. Slavin Olivia IC CATHOLIC PREP 18.30 7. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 18.70 8. Anna Hyde WHEATON ACADEMY 18.92 9. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 18.96 10. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 19.33 11. Natividad Anna IC CATHOLIC PREP 19.81 12. Chize Ikedi CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 20.25 13. Halyn Balon WESTMONT 22.74 14. Deborah Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Devlyn McClelland WHEATON ACADEMY 14.58 2. Jaeger Gianna IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.63 3. Jaeger Lauren IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.06 4. Drionna Jackson CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 15.12 5. Abigail Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.51 6. Casie Cahoon WESTMONT 16.05 7. Saleena Zakhem WESTMONT 16.59 8. Jessica Huang UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 16.90
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.46 2. Jasmine Jackson-Toney CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.60 3. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.93 4. Asha Boelter CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.29 5. Nia Fuller ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.39 6. Anna Roszak NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.44 7. Elinor Keehn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.96
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12.95 2. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12.99 3. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 13.01 4. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 13.48 5. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 13.54 6. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.65 7. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.89 8. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.19
FINAL (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12.95 2. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 12.99 3. Tia Walker EVERGREEN PARK 13.01 4. Tionne Pointer CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 13.46 5. Chloe Sader EVERGREEN PARK 13.48 6. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 13.54 7. Jasmine Jackson-Toney CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.60 8. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.65 9. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 13.89 10. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.93 11. Priscilla Nartey TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14.19 12. Asha Boelter CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 14.29 13. Nia Fuller ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.39 14. Anna Roszak NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.44 15. Devlyn McClelland WHEATON ACADEMY 14.58 16. Jaeger Gianna IC CATHOLIC PREP 14.63 17. Elinor Keehn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.96 18. Jaeger Lauren IC CATHOLIC PREP 15.06 19. Drionna Jackson CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY 15.12 20. Abigail Groenewold TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.51 21. Casie Cahoon WESTMONT 16.05 22. Saleena Zakhem WESTMONT 16.59 23. Jessica Huang UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 16.90

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Emily George NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:53.09 2. Emily Walden EVERGREEN PARK 2:56.66 3. Hannah Herrara UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 3:04.22 4. Marissa Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 3:05.29 5. Caitlin McFadden CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3:09.03 6. Vasquez Katerina IC CATHOLIC PREP 3:09.20 7. Morgan Hoving TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 3:15.80 8. Taylor Lee CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 9. Greer Molly IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 10. Lace Muzikowski CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Gillian Fiene ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:25.93 2. Kayla Lotz WHEATON ACADEMY 2:29.55 3. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:29.94 4. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:31.48 5. Halle Nash WESTMONT 2:34.00 6. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:35.44 7. Lydia Garrett WHEATON ACADEMY 2:46.13 8. Emma Flannery NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:48.42 9. Donna Tong UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:50.63 10. Katie Sammon EVERGREEN PARK 2:59.99
FINAL (FAT) 1. Gillian Fiene ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:25.93 2. Kayla Lotz WHEATON ACADEMY 2:29.55 3. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:29.94 4. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:31.48 5. Halle Nash WESTMONT 2:34.00 6. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:35.44 7. Lydia Garrett WHEATON ACADEMY 2:46.13 8. Emma Flannery NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:48.42 9. Donna Tong UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:50.63 10. Emily George NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:53.09 11. Emily Walden EVERGREEN PARK 2:56.66 12. Katie Sammon EVERGREEN PARK 2:59.99 13. Hannah Herrara UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 3:04.22 14. Marissa Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 3:05.29 15. Caitlin McFadden CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 3:09.03 16. Vasquez Katerina IC CATHOLIC PREP 3:09.20 17. Morgan Hoving TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 3:15.80 18. Taylor Lee CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 19. Greer Molly IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 20. Lace Muzikowski CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 2:05.90 2. WESTMONT (A) 2:12.92 (Essence Drummond,Nikki Nikoleava,Halyn Balon,Saleena Zakhem)
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:48.23 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.15 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Jazmine Wallace,Emma Groot) 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 1:56.74 (Zoe Stanton,Valerie Hoekstra,Priscilla Nartey,Gabi Silvia) 4. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:57.08 5. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 1:57.84 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) NF (Taylor Thompson,Sarah Markovitz,Quari Ewing,Lilia Wilson)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:48.23 2. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.15 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Jazmine Wallace,Emma Groot) 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 1:56.74 (Zoe Stanton,Valerie Hoekstra,Priscilla Nartey,Gabi Silvia) 4. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 1:57.08 5. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 1:57.84 6. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 2:05.90 7. WESTMONT (A) 2:12.92 (Essence Drummond,Nikki Nikoleava,Halyn Balon,Saleena Zakhem) 8. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) NF (Taylor Thompson,Sarah Markovitz,Quari Ewing,Lilia Wilson)

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:07.42 2. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:08.77 3. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 1:10.39 4. Elinor Keehn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:12.06 5. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:13.02 6. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:19.30
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Sophia Hood UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.74 2. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 1:06.64 3. Ellie Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 1:08.05 4. Landon Nailah IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:08.68 5. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 1:09.20 6. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:09.98 7. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Valerie Hoekstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:00.43 2. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:01.65 3. Tyra Pickett EVERGREEN PARK 1:05.10 4. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:05.77 5. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:06.36 6. Peyton Nash WESTMONT 1:07.59 7. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:10.26 8. Cornesha Houston CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:18.29
FINAL (FAT) 1. Valerie Hoekstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:00.43 2. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:01.65 3. Sophia Hood UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:04.74 4. Tyra Pickett EVERGREEN PARK 1:05.10 5. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:05.77 6. Adria Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:06.36 7. Ashlyn Pacer WHEATON ACADEMY 1:06.64 8. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:07.42 9. Peyton Nash WESTMONT 1:07.59 10. Ellie Southard WHEATON ACADEMY 1:08.05 11. Landon Nailah IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:08.68 12. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:08.77 13. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 1:09.20 14. Ena'je Brown CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 1:09.98 15. Imani Wood CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:10.26 16. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 1:10.39 17. Elinor Keehn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:12.06 18. Sarah Dennis ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:13.02 19. Cornesha Houston CHICAGO BULLS PREP 1:18.29 20. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:19.30 21. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN NF

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 53.77 2. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 55.81 3. Chize Ikedi CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 56.71 4. Anna Hyde WHEATON ACADEMY 57.10 5. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 57.64 6. Natividad Anna IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:03.19 7. Emma Flannery NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 45.12 2. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 49.79 3. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 51.22 4. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 52.98 5. Alandria Frison EVERGREEN PARK 54.60 6. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 54.83 7. Halle Nash WESTMONT 55.93 8. Emma Wheeler ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 45.12 2. Lily Sader EVERGREEN PARK 49.79 3. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 51.22 4. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 52.98 5. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 53.77 6. Alandria Frison EVERGREEN PARK 54.60 7. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 54.83 8. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 55.81 9. Halle Nash WESTMONT 55.93 10. Chize Ikedi CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 56.71 11. Anna Hyde WHEATON ACADEMY 57.10 12. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 57.64 13. Natividad Anna IC CATHOLIC PREP 1:03.19 14. Emma Flannery NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF 15. Emma Wheeler ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL (FAT) 1. Gillian Fiene ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5:22.89 2. Julia Robleski WHEATON ACADEMY 5:31.51 3. April Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:34.60 4. Katie Glew NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 5:39.48 5. Kayley Burke EVERGREEN PARK 5:44.18 6. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5:45.95 7. Rebecca Falb CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:51.82 8. Franzi Wild UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:59.62 9. Grace Huneck EVERGREEN PARK 6:09.53 10. Emma Flannery NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 6:11.45 11. Lily Arndt WESTMONT 6:12.57 12. Anna Jerdee WHEATON ACADEMY 6:13.31 13. Hope Clark TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:14.63 14. Annika Ward TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:18.98 15. Unzueta Julissa IC CATHOLIC PREP 6:36.51 16. Sophia Glaubitz CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 7:03.27 17. Makayla Johnson WESTMONT 7:09.78 18. Gendusa Anna IC CATHOLIC PREP 7:14.61 19. Lace Muzikowski CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 20. Zuri Morales CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Nikki Nikoleava WESTMONT NF 2. Jaeger Lauren IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 3. Jaeger Gianna IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 4. Emma Trone UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF 5. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 29.09 2. Zoe Stanton TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.27 3. Deja Jackson CHICAGO BULLS PREP 29.53 4. Nia Fuller ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30.11 5. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 30.47 6. Cornesha Houston CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.65 7. Asha Boelter CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 30.84
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Tiera Jones EVERGREEN PARK 26.08 2. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 26.36 3. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 26.46 4. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27.30 5. Kayla Carpenter EVERGREEN PARK 27.84 6. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 27.86 7. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 28.15
FINAL (FAT) 1. Tiera Jones EVERGREEN PARK 26.08 2. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 26.36 3. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 26.46 4. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27.30 5. Kayla Carpenter EVERGREEN PARK 27.84 6. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 27.86 7. Yasmin Muhammad, CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 28.15 8. Jordan Smith CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 29.09 9. Zoe Stanton TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.27 10. Deja Jackson CHICAGO BULLS PREP 29.53 11. Nia Fuller ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30.11 12. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 30.47 13. Cornesha Houston CHICAGO BULLS PREP 30.65 14. Asha Boelter CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 30.84 15. Nikki Nikoleava WESTMONT NF 16. Jaeger Lauren IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 17. Jaeger Gianna IC CATHOLIC PREP NF 18. Emma Trone UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF 19. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:36.00 (Adria Wilson,Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Sophia Hood,Taylor Thompson) 2. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 4:51.82 3. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 4:51.90
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:19.77 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:20.49 (Rachel Stoll,Valerie Hoekstra,Jill Forgac,Olivia Hoekstra) 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:21.67 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:26.95 (Peyton Nash,Morgan Fukar,Frankie Fabry,Halle Nash) 5. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 4:33.50 6. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:36.39 (Emma Wheeler,Sarah Dennis,Hannah Persenaire,Emma Groot)
FINAL (FAT) 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:19.77 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:20.49 (Rachel Stoll,Valerie Hoekstra,Jill Forgac,Olivia Hoekstra) 3. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:21.67 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:26.95 (Peyton Nash,Morgan Fukar,Frankie Fabry,Halle Nash) 5. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 4:33.50 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:36.00 (Adria Wilson,Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Sophia Hood,Taylor Thompson) 7. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:36.39 (Emma Wheeler,Sarah Dennis,Hannah Persenaire,Emma Groot) 8. IC CATHOLIC PREP (A) 4:51.82 9. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 4:51.90

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Kayla Weatherly WESTMONT 107'11.00" 2. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 104'00.00" 3. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 87'01.00" 4. Lizzie O'Dwyer EVERGREEN PARK 84'07.00" 5. De'Anna Stewart EVERGREEN PARK 76'03.00" 6. Anna Delahunty ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 71'06.00" 7. Stephanie Cho CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 71'04.00" 8. Amy Steele WHEATON ACADEMY 70'05.00" 9. Holden Carly IC CATHOLIC PREP 69'05.00" 10. Tyra Hopson TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 69'04.00" 11. Shawna Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 69'02.00" 12. Taylor Thompson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 65'04.00" 13. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP 60'05.00" 14. Marley Bulthuis CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 59'09.00" 15. Lee Deirdre IC CATHOLIC PREP 56'06.50" 16. Shania Carter CHICAGO BULLS PREP 55'05.50" 17. Samara Kohn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 52'05.00" 18. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 50'08.00" 19. Shermonica McCoy CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Smith Jaida IC CATHOLIC PREP 16'00.00" 2. Alexus Clark EVERGREEN PARK 15'08.00" 3. Meleah Tines EVERGREEN PARK 15'06.50" 4. Olivia Hoekstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14'10.75" 5. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14'09.00" 6. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 14'08.00" 7. Kelsie Derico ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14'06.50" 8. Julia Kolbe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14'05.50" 9. Jaeger Lauren IC CATHOLIC PREP 14'00.00" 10. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13'09.50" 11. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 13'09.25" 12. Hope VanProyen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13'09.00" 13. Sarah Gray UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13'03.25" 14. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 12'11.50" 15. Saleena Zakhem WESTMONT 11'03.25" 16. Precious Burnham CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF 17. Essence Drummond WESTMONT NF 18. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Smith Jaida IC CATHOLIC PREP 34'06.00" 2. Tiera Jones EVERGREEN PARK 33'08.50" 3. Deborah Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 33'03.00" 4. Johnson Hannah IC CATHOLIC PREP 32'06.00" 5. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 32'03.50" 6. Toni Green EVERGREEN PARK 31'07.00" 7. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 31'06.00" 8. Elise Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 30'05.00" 9. Lydia Garrett WHEATON ACADEMY 30'02.00" 10. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 29'04.00" 11. Julia Kolbe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 29'02.00" 12. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29'01.00" 13. Julia Doyle NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 28'03.00" 14. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 27'01.50" 15. Halyn Balon WESTMONT 25'05.50" 16. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 24'09.00" 17. Sarah Gray UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL NF 18. Nikki Nikoleava WESTMONT NF

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. De'Anna Stewart EVERGREEN PARK 40'04.00" 2. Kayla Weatherly WESTMONT 37'08.00" 3. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 33'05.50" 4. Jasmine Davis CHICAGO BULLS PREP 31'09.50" 5. Taylor Thompson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 29'07.00" 6. Zanoni Gabi IC CATHOLIC PREP 28'08.00" 7. VinNesha Johnson EVERGREEN PARK 27'10.25" 8. Holden Carly IC CATHOLIC PREP 27'10.00" 9. Sierra Ward ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 27'09.75" 10. Stephanie Cho CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 26'03.75" 11. Marliyah Whitaker CHICAGO AG SCIENCE 25'05.00" 12. Tyra Hopson TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 25'04.75" 13. Sierra Smith CHICAGO BULLS PREP 23'10.00" 14. Shawna Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 23'07.50" 15. Elizabeth Evenhouse CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 23'03.50" 16. Samara Kohn NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 22'05.50" 17. Eleni Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 17'04.75" 18. Shermonica McCoy CHICAGO HOPE ACADEMY NF

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5'00.10" 2. Deborah Smith ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5'00.00" 3. Mallory Burke EVERGREEN PARK 4'08.03" 4. Valenzuela Mia IC CATHOLIC PREP 4'08.02" 5. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 4'08.01" 6. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'08.00" 7. Briana Parker EVERGREEN PARK 4'06.00" 8. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 4'04.00" 9. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'04.00" 10. Julia Doyle NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 4'02.00" 11. Sarah Gray UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 4'02.00" 12. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF 13. Cassidy Kraft WHEATON ACADEMY NF 14. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 15. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN NF 16. Landon Nailah IC CATHOLIC PREP NF