04/30/16                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

CHICAGO CHRISTIAN INVITE AT PALOS HEIGHTS 04/29/16 OUTDOOR

Chicago Christian Invite Women's Results

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 80.00 8. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 37.00 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 75.33 9. WHEATON ACADEMY 32.00 3. WESTMONT 68.66 10. Johnson College Prep 20.00 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 53.00 11. WALTER PAYTON 18.00 5. EVERGREEN PARK 48.00 12. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 16.00 6. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 40.00 13. LEO HIGH SCHOOL 0.00 7. Walther Christian Academy 39.00 14. Chicago Hope Academy 0.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 3200 METER RELAY FINAL 1. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 10:08.83 (Allie Boss,Alexis Van Ryn,April Van Ryn,Jill Van Dyk) 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 10:14.95 (Grace Cain,Alice Carlstrom,Genevieve Nemeth,Elsa Erling) 3. WALTER PAYTON (A) 10:35.18 (Claire Goldman,Dharma Seda Gonzalez,Esha Kular,Molly Crotteau) 4. WESTMONT (A) 10:50.50 (Peyton Nash,Frankie Fabry,Lily Arndt,Halle Nash) 5. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 11:04.28 (Tracy Westra,Val Hoekstra,Rachel Stoll,Olivia Reamer) 6. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 11:07.12 (KATIE SAMMON,EMILY HUNECK,GRACE HUNECK,TAYLOR JONES) 7. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 12:00.70 (Cate Peerbolte,Camryn VanDrunen,Aerial Shaffer,Mia Verhagen)

2. 400 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 54.47 2. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 57.92 (Sarah Gray,Taylor Thompson,Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Lilia Wilson) 3. WESTMONT (A) 1:01.03 (Bayan Daoud,Alicia Orozco,Morgan Fukar,Aisha Pettigrew)
FINAL HEAT 2 1. Johnson College Prep (A) 52.40 2. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 53.36 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 53.82 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Zoe Stanton,Alyse Schnurr) 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 53.88 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Emma Groot,Nia Fuller) 5. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 54.87 (ALEXUS CLARK,TONI GREEN,KATARA BROWN,KAYLA CARPENTER) 6. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 55.47 (Rylei Jackson,Amri Anderson,Chize Ikedi,Kari Barnes)
FINAL 1. Johnson College Prep (A) 52.40 2. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 53.36 3. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 53.82 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Zoe Stanton,Alyse Schnurr) 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 53.88 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Emma Groot,Nia Fuller) 5. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 54.47 6. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 54.87 (ALEXUS CLARK,TONI GREEN,KATARA BROWN,KAYLA CARPENTER) 7. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 55.47 (Rylei Jackson,Amri Anderson,Chize Ikedi,Kari Barnes) 8. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 57.92 (Sarah Gray,Taylor Thompson,Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Lilia Wilson) 9. WESTMONT (A) 1:01.03 (Bayan Daoud,Alicia Orozco,Morgan Fukar,Aisha Pettigrew)

3. 3200 METER RUN FINAL 1. Lucy Kenig-Zeisler UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 11:45.80 2. Elsa Erling UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 11:56.78 3. Rebecca Falb CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 12:52.54 4. Sarah Claud CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13:14.28 5. Kimmy Banks WHEATON ACADEMY 13:15.65 6. Hannah Abbatacola WESTMONT 13:55.64 7. Sidney Klepitsch WHEATON ACADEMY 14:20.29 8. EMILY VAN SICKLE EVERGREEN PARK 14:20.76 9. Brittany Eiermann WESTMONT 14:42.57 10. MOLLY BRETT EVERGREEN PARK 16:04.13 11. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN NF

4. 100M HURDLES FINAL HEAT 1 1. Antonia Theodosakis NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 18.90 2. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 19.82 3. Anna Natividad IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 19.86 4. Emma Kamp CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 19.99 5. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.69 6. Ebony Clincy Johnson College Prep 22.13 7. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 23.04 8. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF
FINAL HEAT 2 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 16.84 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 17.63 3. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 18.32 4. LILY SADER EVERGREEN PARK 18.63 5. Taylor Huizenga ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 18.63 6. SHAKETTA BRACEY EVERGREEN PARK 18.81 7. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 19.43 8. Precious Burnham Chicago Hope Academy NF
FINAL 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 16.84 2. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 17.63 3. Alyse Schnurr TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 18.32 4. LILY SADER EVERGREEN PARK 18.62 5. Taylor Huizenga ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 18.63 6. SHAKETTA BRACEY EVERGREEN PARK 18.81 7. Antonia Theodosakis NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 18.90 8. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 19.43 9. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 19.82 10. Anna Natividad IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 19.86 11. Emma Kamp CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 19.99 12. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 20.69 13. Ebony Clincy Johnson College Prep 22.13 14. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 23.04 15. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF 16. Precious Burnham Chicago Hope Academy NF

5. 100 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 1. Anna Roszak NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.88 2. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 15.41 3. Taylor Lopez WALTER PAYTON NF
FINAL HEAT 2 1. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.89 2. Ellie Jarzombek TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.07 3. Tyra Nelson TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.08 4. Alicia Orozco WESTMONT 15.34 5. Miao Gong WALTER PAYTON 17.25 6. Tionne Pointer Chicago Hope Academy NF
FINAL HEAT 3 1. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.20 2. Chavon Hussey UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.45 3. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.62 4. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 14.05 5. MELEAH TINES EVERGREEN PARK 14.08 6. Ngozi Ude ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.56 7. Aisha Pettigrew WESTMONT NF 8. Jaspen Taylor Chicago Hope Academy NF
FINAL HEAT 4 (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.13 2. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 13.131 3. Kiersten King IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 13.44 4. KAYLA CARPENTER EVERGREEN PARK 13.74 5. Jaida Smith IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 13.87 6. Precious Anderson Johnson College Prep 13.93 7. Nevaeh Washington Johnson College Prep NF 8. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 13.13 2. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 13.131 3. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.20 4. Kiersten King IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 13.44 5. Chavon Hussey UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13.45 6. Liz VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13.62 7. KAYLA CARPENTER EVERGREEN PARK 13.74 8. Jaida Smith IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 13.87 9. Precious Anderson Johnson College Prep 13.93 10. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 14.05 11. MELEAH TINES EVERGREEN PARK 14.08 12. Ngozi Ude ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14.56 13. Anna Roszak NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 14.88 14. Amri Anderson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14.89 15. Ellie Jarzombek TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.07 16. Tyra Nelson TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 15.08 17. Alicia Orozco WESTMONT 15.34 18. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 15.41 19. Miao Gong WALTER PAYTON 17.25 20. Taylor Lopez WALTER PAYTON NF 21. Tionne Pointer Chicago Hope Academy NF 22. Aisha Pettigrew WESTMONT NF 23. Jaspen Taylor Chicago Hope Academy NF 24. Nevaeh Washington Johnson College Prep NF 25. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY NF

6. 800 METER RUN FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. KAYLEY BURKE EVERGREEN PARK 2:44.49 2. Lily Arndt WESTMONT 2:44.68 3. Jill Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:44.75 4. Tracy Westra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:48.75 5. Kat Jankowiak WALTER PAYTON 2:50.14 6. LILY GOZUM EVERGREEN PARK 2:52.66 7. Camryn VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:54.19 8. Melenda Johnson Johnson College Prep 3:05.06 9. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 3:10.80 10. Kaila Mcroy Johnson College Prep 3:17.28 11. Kathryn Moran WALTER PAYTON 3:22.68
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Genevieve Nemeth UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:25.52 2. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:27.62 3. Kayla Lotz WHEATON ACADEMY 2:29.96 4. Katie Glew NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:30.71 5. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:31.14 6. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:32.09 7. Sally Carlstrom UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:37.89 8. Mary Frost WHEATON ACADEMY 2:45.14 9. Mikko Eguia IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Genevieve Nemeth UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:25.52 2. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:27.62 3. Kayla Lotz WHEATON ACADEMY 2:29.96 4. Katie Glew NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 2:30.71 5. Allie Boss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:31.14 6. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 2:32.09 7. Sally Carlstrom UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 2:37.89 8. KAYLEY BURKE EVERGREEN PARK 2:44.49 9. Lily Arndt WESTMONT 2:44.68 10. Jill Forgac TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:44.75 11. Mary Frost WHEATON ACADEMY 2:45.14 12. Tracy Westra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 2:48.75 13. Kat Jankowiak WALTER PAYTON 2:50.14 14. LILY GOZUM EVERGREEN PARK 2:52.66 15. Camryn VanDrunen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 2:54.19 16. Melenda Johnson Johnson College Prep 3:05.06 17. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 3:10.80 18. Kaila Mcroy Johnson College Prep 3:17.28 19. Kathryn Moran WALTER PAYTON 3:22.68 20. Mikko Eguia IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF

7. 800 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 1:58.88 2. WESTMONT (A) 2:11.32 (Bayan Daoud,Alicia Orozco,Saleena Zakhem,Aisha Pettigrew) 3. WALTER PAYTON (A) NF (Nia McFall,Miao Gong,Taylor Lopez,Zirui Guo) 4. Chicago Hope Academy (A) NF (Tionne Pointer,Precious Burnham,Deja Southall,Jaspen Taylor)
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Johnson College Prep (A) 1:53.06 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.68 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Alyse Schnurr,Zoe Stanton) 3. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 1:53.82 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.96 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Taylor Huizenga,Nia Fuller) 5. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:56.91 (MELEAH TINES,TONI GREEN,MALLORY BURKE,BRIANNA PARKER) 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:58.63 (Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Kelly Slimmon,Paula Herbst,,Lilia Wilson) 7. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 2:01.29 (Rylei Jackson,Amri Anderson,Chize Ikedi,Kari Barnes) 8. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 2:03.91
FINAL (FAT) 1. Johnson College Prep (A) 1:53.06 2. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.68 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Alyse Schnurr,Zoe Stanton) 3. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 1:53.82 4. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 1:53.96 (Cambrie VanRoekel,Liz VanDrunen,Taylor Huizenga,Nia Fuller) 5. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 1:56.91 (MELEAH TINES,TONI GREEN,MALLORY BURKE,BRIANNA PARKER) 6. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 1:58.63 (Shoshana Holt-Auslander,Kelly Slimmon,Paula Herbst,,Lilia Wilson) 7. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 1:58.88 8. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 2:01.29 (Rylei Jackson,Amri Anderson,Chize Ikedi,Kari Barnes) 9. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) 2:03.91 10. WESTMONT (A) 2:11.32 (Bayan Daoud,Alicia Orozco,Saleena Zakhem,Aisha Pettigrew) 11. WALTER PAYTON (A) NF (Nia McFall,Miao Gong,Taylor Lopez,Zirui Guo) 12. Chicago Hope Academy (A) NF (Tionne Pointer,Precious Burnham,Deja Southall,Jaspen Taylor)

8. 400 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:11.54 2. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.35 3. Esha Kular WALTER PAYTON 1:15.02 4. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:16.83 5. Khadijha Mitchell Johnson College Prep 1:17.94
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 1:09.11 2. Tracy Westra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:10.17 3. Jordyn Strube TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:11.24 4. Mia Verhagen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:11.46 5. Alyssa Rumbuc CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.28 6. Mireya Gomez WALTER PAYTON NF
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 1:03.54 2. Stephanie Gregersen WHEATON ACADEMY 1:03.68 3. Chavon Hussey UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.29 4. ZOE LYNCH EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.53 5. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:07.61 6. Taylor Thompson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.16 7. Tionna Chatman Johnson College Prep 1:11.43 8. TYRA PICKETT EVERGREEN PARK NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 1:03.54 2. Stephanie Gregersen WHEATON ACADEMY 1:03.68 3. Chavon Hussey UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:07.29 4. ZOE LYNCH EVERGREEN PARK 1:07.53 5. Emma Groot ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:07.61 6. Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 1:09.11 7. Taylor Thompson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 1:09.16 8. Tracy Westra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:10.17 9. Jordyn Strube TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:11.24 10. Tionna Chatman Johnson College Prep 1:11.43 11. Mia Verhagen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 1:11.46 12. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:11.54 13. Alyssa Rumbuc CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.28 14. Lauren Voss CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 1:12.35 15. Esha Kular WALTER PAYTON 1:15.02 16. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:16.83 17. Khadijha Mitchell Johnson College Prep 1:17.94 18. Mireya Gomez WALTER PAYTON NF 19. TYRA PICKETT EVERGREEN PARK NF

9. 300M LOW HURD FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Emma Kamp CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 57.81 2. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:00.37 3. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:01.59 4. Emma Wu WALTER PAYTON NF 5. Anna Natividad IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF 6. Molly Greer IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 47.28 2. LILY SADER EVERGREEN PARK 51.97 3. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 53.03 4. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 56.04 5. KAYLEY BURKE EVERGREEN PARK 56.08 6. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 56.90 7. Antonia Theodosakis NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 57.65 8. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 57.89
FINAL (FAT) 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 47.28 2. LILY SADER EVERGREEN PARK 51.97 3. Brooke Seiber CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 53.03 4. Shoshana Holt-AuslanderUNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 56.04 5. KAYLEY BURKE EVERGREEN PARK 56.08 6. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 56.90 7. Antonia Theodosakis NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 57.65 8. Emma Kamp CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 57.81 9. Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 57.89 10. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 1:00.37 11. Kate Simons NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 1:01.59 12. Emma Wu WALTER PAYTON NF 13. Anna Natividad IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF 14. Molly Greer IMMACULATE CONCEPTION NF

10. 1600 METER RUN FINAL 1. Katie Glew NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 5:28.88 2. April Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 5:33.05 3. Taeyun Lee WALTER PAYTON 5:35.47 4. Lucy Kenig-Zeisler UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:38.43 5. Halle Nash WESTMONT 5:41.59 6. Maddie DeYoung ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5:42.72 7. Claire Goldman WALTER PAYTON 5:43.32 8. Peyton Nash WESTMONT 5:43.37 9. Liza Edwards-Levin UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 5:48.45 10. Cate Peerbolte ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 5:54.55 11. GRACE HUNECK EVERGREEN PARK 6:08.64 12. Sarah Claud CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 6:09.81 13. Kimmy Banks WHEATON ACADEMY 6:14.45 14. Mary Frost WHEATON ACADEMY 6:20.67 15. Olivia Reamer TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:24.60 16. Nicole Terpstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 6:28.55 17. Anna Gendusa IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 7:17.66 18. KATIE SAMMON EVERGREEN PARK NF

11. 200 METER DASH FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. Dekayla Dansberry Johnson College Prep 29.72 2. Kari Barnes CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.50 3. THELMA BROWN EVERGREEN PARK 32.57 4. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 34.48 5. Alex Stavnovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 34.94 6. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 35.33 7. Aisha Pettigrew WESTMONT NF 8. Liana Bailey Chicago Hope Academy NF
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 28.97 2. Zoe Stanton TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.51 3. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 29.59 4. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 31.30 5. Hope VanProyen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 32.09 6. Shelbi Armstrong WALTER PAYTON 33.44
FINAL HEAT 3 (FAT) 1. Kiersten King IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 27.07 2. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 27.39 3. Katelyn Hutchinson WALTER PAYTON 27.41 4. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 27.57 5. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 28.11 6. KAYLA CARPENTER EVERGREEN PARK 28.57 7. Laylah Wilks Johnson College Prep NF 8. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy NF
FINAL (FAT) 1. Kiersten King IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 27.07 2. Lilia Wilson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 27.39 3. Katelyn Hutchinson WALTER PAYTON 27.41 4. Karyn Best WHEATON ACADEMY 27.57 5. Rylei Jackson CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 28.11 6. KAYLA CARPENTER EVERGREEN PARK 28.57 7. Cambrie VanRoekel ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 28.97 8. Zoe Stanton TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 29.51 9. Abi Gum WHEATON ACADEMY 29.59 10. Dekayla Dansberry Johnson College Prep 29.72 11. Gabi Silvia TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 31.30 12. Kari Barnes CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31.50 13. Hope VanProyen ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 32.09 14. THELMA BROWN EVERGREEN PARK 32.57 15. Shelbi Armstrong WALTER PAYTON 33.44 16. Julia Terhaerdt NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 34.48 17. Alex Stavnovich UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 34.94 18. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 35.33 19. Aisha Pettigrew WESTMONT NF 20. Liana Bailey Chicago Hope Academy NF 21. Laylah Wilks Johnson College Prep NF 22. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy NF

12. 1600 METER RELAY FINAL HEAT 1 1. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:34.19 (LILY SADER,MARISSA KELEHER,TAYLOR JONES,TYRA PICKETT) 2. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 4:39.02 3. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 4:48.66 4. Chicago Hope Academy (A) NF (Precious Burnham,Tionne Pointer,Deja Southall,Jaspen Taylor)
FINAL HEAT 2 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:23.33 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Rachel Stoll,Val Hoekstra) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:26.55 (Allie Boss,Alexis Van Ryn,April Van Ryn,Jill Van Dyk) 3. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:27.40 (Taylor Thompson,Paula Herbst,,Chavon Hussey,Genevieve Nemeth) 4. WESTMONT (A) 4:37.20 (Peyton Nash,Frankie Fabry,Alicia Orozco,Halle Nash) 5. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:39.78 (Gabby Kreykes,Deborah Smith,Emma Groot,Nia Fuller) 6. WALTER PAYTON (A) 4:57.61 (Molly Crotteau,Shelbi Armstrong,Hui Ling Chen,Dharma Seda Gonzalez) 7. Johnson College Prep (A) NF 8. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) NF
FINAL 1. TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN (A) 4:23.33 (Hannah Bosman,Olivia Hoekstra,Rachel Stoll,Val Hoekstra) 2. CHICAGO CHRISTIAN (A) 4:26.55 (Allie Boss,Alexis Van Ryn,April Van Ryn,Jill Van Dyk) 3. UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL (A) 4:27.40 (Taylor Thompson,Paula Herbst,,Chavon Hussey,Genevieve Nemeth) 4. EVERGREEN PARK (A) 4:34.19 (LILY SADER,MARISSA KELEHER,TAYLOR JONES,TYRA PICKETT) 5. WESTMONT (A) 4:37.20 (Peyton Nash,Frankie Fabry,Alicia Orozco,Halle Nash) 6. IMMACULATE CONCEPTION (A) 4:39.02 7. ILLIANA CHRISTIAN (A) 4:39.78 (Gabby Kreykes,Deborah Smith,Emma Groot,Nia Fuller) 8. NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY (A) 4:48.66 9. WALTER PAYTON (A) 4:57.61 (Molly Crotteau,Shelbi Armstrong,Hui Ling Chen,Dharma Seda Gonzalez) 10. Chicago Hope Academy (A) NF (Precious Burnham,Tionne Pointer,Deja Southall,Jaspen Taylor) 11. Johnson College Prep (A) NF 12. WHEATON ACADEMY (A) NF

13. DISCUS FINAL 1. Mya Kirksy Walther Christian Academy 116'01.00" 2. Kayla Weatherly WESTMONT 104'02.00" 3. KAITLYN MURPHY EVERGREEN PARK 94'03.00" 4. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 91'08.00" 5. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 85'07.00" 6. Alexis Spearman Walther Christian Academy 75'09.00" 7. Dejah Luckie-Holmes CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 73'04.00" 8. Emily Norbeck WHEATON ACADEMY 72'01.00" 9. Jaylynn Morrison CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 69'07.00" 10. DEANNA STEWART EVERGREEN PARK 69'06.00" 11. Jenny DeBoer ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 69'00.00" 12. Katelyn Hutchinson WALTER PAYTON 64'06.00" 13. Mireya Gomez WALTER PAYTON 59'03.00" 14. Elizabeth Goldish NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 55'05.00" 15. Deirdre Lee IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 51'01.00" 16. Tracy Westra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 49'06.00" 17. Amy Steele WHEATON ACADEMY 48'11.00" 18. Maya Valliath NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 37'00.00" 19. Lillian Brown IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 36'09.00" 20. Amar Shabeeb UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 31'02.00" 21. Amber Chavez Chicago Hope Academy NF 22. Sarah Bayne WESTMONT NF

14. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 15'06.00" 2. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 15'05.00" 3. Taylor Huizenga ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 14'09.00" 4. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 14'05.00" 5. Olivia Hoekstra TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 14'03.00" 6. Nia Fuller ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 13'11.00" 7. BRIANNA PARKER EVERGREEN PARK 13'10.50" 8. ALEXUS CLARK EVERGREEN PARK 13'10.50" 9. Julia Kolbe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 13'08.00" 10. Kat Jankowiak WALTER PAYTON 13'08.00" 11. Amber Lewis IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 13'03.00" 12. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 13'02.00" 13. Sarah Gray UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 13'01.75" 14. Ellie Jarzombek TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 12'10.25" 15. Meredith McCabe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 12'04.00" 16. Anna Natividad IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 12'03.00" 17. Jahna Flores Johnson College Prep 12'01.00" 18. Kari Barnes CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 11'08.00" 19. Bayan Daoud WESTMONT 10'08.50"

15. TRIPLE JUMP FINAL 1. Annie Carlson WESTMONT 33'11.00" 2. Jaida Smith IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 32'08.50" 3. Vivica Coleman Walther Christian Academy 31'05.50" 4. Hannah Bosman TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 30'08.75" 5. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 30'06.25" 6. Alexis Van Ryn CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 29'09.75" 7. NICOLE YEBOAH EVERGREEN PARK 27'08.00" 8. Molly Greer IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 26'09.50" 9. Zirui Guo WALTER PAYTON 26'06.00" 10. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 26'04.00" 11. Julia Kolbe NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 26'03.50" 12. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 25'10.75" 13. MARISSA KELEHER EVERGREEN PARK 25'05.00" 14. Julia Doyle NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 25'01.75" 15. Bayan Daoud WESTMONT 24'09.75" 16. Amelia Woods WHEATON ACADEMY 24'04.00"

16. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. Kayla Weatherly WESTMONT 36'09.33" 2. DEANNA STEWART EVERGREEN PARK 35'03.00" 3. Mya Kirksy Walther Christian Academy 34'09.25" 4. Jenny DeBoer ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 32'09.50" 5. Emily Norbeck WHEATON ACADEMY 32'05.75" 6. Gabby Kreykes ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 31'04.75" 7. Jaylynn Morrison CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 31'03.87" 8. Dejah Luckie-Holmes CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 30'06.25" 9. KAITLYN MURPHY EVERGREEN PARK 28'05.75" 10. Lillian Brown IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 27'08.00" 11. Alexis Spearman Walther Christian Academy 24'11.25" 12. Deirdre Lee IMMACULATE CONCEPTION 21'06.25" 13. Amy Steele WHEATON ACADEMY 19'03.50" 14. Elizabeth Goldish NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 18'08.00" 15. Mireya Gomez WALTER PAYTON 18'01.00" 16. Amar Shabeeb UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 16'01.00" 17. Amber Chavez Chicago Hope Academy NF 18. Rachel Hayes NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF 19. Sarah Bayne WESTMONT NF

17. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. Jill Van Dyk CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'10.01" 2. Eden Schipper ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'10.00" 3. MALLORY BURKE EVERGREEN PARK 4'08.00" 4. Taylor Huizenga ILLIANA CHRISTIAN 4'08.00" 5. Taylor Thompson UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 4'06.00" 6.T Morgan Fukar WESTMONT 4'04.01" .T Frankie Fabry WESTMONT 4'04.01" .T Sarah Gray UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL 4'04.01" 9. Ellie Tiemens CHICAGO CHRISTIAN 4'04.00" 10. Jahna Flores Johnson College Prep 4'02.00" 11. Julia Doyle NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY 4'02.00" 12. Ruth Hruska-Kelley TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4'02.00" 13. Maggie Troxel TIMOTHY CHRISTIAN 4'00.00" 14. Sofia Baumann NORTH SHORE COUNTRY DAY NF 15. TONI GREEN EVERGREEN PARK NF 16. Deja Southall Chicago Hope Academy NF