05/14/19                       Women's Track & Field Meet Results                        PAGE  1

IESA SECTIONALS 7TH GRADE AT RICH SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 05/11/19 OUTDOOR

7th GRADE IESA T&F SECTIONAL MEET

*** FINAL SCORING ***
1. SHOREWOOD TROY 81.00 9. NEW LENOX LIBERTY 13.00 2. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 80.00 10. NEW LENOX MARTINO 12.00 3. UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 52.00 11. COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 6.00 4. MANHATTAN 43.00 12. HOMER GLEN HOMER 6.00 5. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 41.00 13. MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 0.00 6. MATTESON COLIN POWELL 31.00 14. MATTESON HUTH 0.00 7. MOKENA 20.00 15. CREST HILL RICHLAND 0.00 8. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 18.00

EVENT RESULTS

1. 7th Grade 100 M LH SEMI-FINAL 1 (FAT) 1. JADEN ROAT LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 17.89 2. LAUREN OXLEY(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 18.09 3. MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 18.37 4. SAVANNAH STOLAREK(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 18.56 5. DANA BOGDA MANHATTAN 19.46 6. HERMANI STARKS(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 19.91 7. MYA MACK-EVANS(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 21.06
SEMI-FINAL 2 (FAT) 1. KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 ) MANHATTAN 17.16 2. AVA GREVENGOED(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 18.50 3. MAEVE HEENEY(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 18.55 4. JENIN ALI(7 ) MOKENA 19.78 5. ANGELINA BUSHNELL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 19.90 6. LUCY. NANISTA(6 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 20.02 7. AVA PETERSON(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 20.27
SEMI-FINAL 3 (FAT) 1. MIA ZENERE(7 ) MOKENA 17.72 2. KAI. WILLIAMSON(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 18.42 3. LANEY TUTTLE(6 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 18.63 4. HAILEY BOKSA(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 19.63 5. ISA BALL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 20.73 6. MIA. WARE MATTESON HUTH 22.61 7. ANTANIA EDWARDS(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 23.43
SEMI-FINAL 4 (FAT) 1. ELLA CLINE(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 17.89 2. RILEY. GASTON(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 18.91 3. ZAHVY LINDSEY(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 20.04 4. ELA PARA(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 20.24 5. KASEY BRAY(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 20.36 6. SALEEMAT NELSON(6 ) MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS NF 7. BRE'AIR. STARKLEY(7 ) MATTESON HUTH NF
FINAL 1. MIA ZENERE(7 ) MOKENA 17.69 2. ELLA CLINE(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 17.693 3. KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 ) MANHATTAN 17.93 4. AVA GREVENGOED(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 18.32 5. JADEN ROAT LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 18.33 6. LAUREN OXLEY(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 18.37 7. KAI. WILLIAMSON(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 18.65 8. RILEY. GASTON(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 19.00

2. 7th Grade 100 M Dash SEMI-FINAL 1 1. ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 12.81 2. KENDELL GRAY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 13.46 3. CALI JOHNSON(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 13.52 4. JASMEN WALKER MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 13.93 5. JENIN ALI(7 ) MOKENA 14.20 6. ALEXA THOMAS(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 14.31 7. TIARA. WRIGHT(7 ) MATTESON HUTH 14.56 8. JALIYAH BACON(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 15.40
SEMI-FINAL 2 1. MORGAN PORK(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 13.12 2. CHYNE LEWIS(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 13.65 3. RASHEEDA HINTON MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 13.74 4. HANNAH HERSCHELL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 14.37 5. HANNAH SPEECHLEY(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 14.92
SEMI-FINAL 3 1. TIERRA ABNER(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 13.55 2. EMMA VOGLER(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 13.68 3. DE'BRE'ANNA. CHILES(7 )UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 13.87 4. ZAHVY LINDSEY(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 13.97 5. SHELBY STANFORD(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 14.09 6. KEIRA LORANGER(7 ) MANHATTAN 14.10
SEMI-FINAL 4 1. LONDON. MCGHEE(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 13.59 2. JUSTINA ASAMOA(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 13.84 3. MIA ZENERE(7 ) MOKENA 14.037 4. PEYTON WHITE(6 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 14.05 5. ALLIYAH HATCHETT(7 ) MATTESON HUTH 14.43
FINAL (FAT) 1. ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 12.97 2. MORGAN PORK(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 13.30 3. TIERRA ABNER(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 13.42 4. LONDON. MCGHEE(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 13.63 5. CHYNE LEWIS(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 13.77 6. KENDELL GRAY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 13.85 7. EMMA VOGLER(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 13.88 8. JUSTINA ASAMOA(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 14.00

3. 7th Grade 1600 M Run FINAL HEAT 1 1. AYLIN. LANTO(6 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 6:31.40 2. ISELLA ESTES(7 ) MANHATTAN 6:41.30 3. TAYLOR WHITE(7 ) MOKENA 6:45.00 4. AKENYA WOODS(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 7:01.40 5. SOFIA PETRICAS(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 7:10.60 6. MADISON STROM(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 7:13.20 7. JAIDEN PARKER.(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 7:18.00 8. ZAHAVAH HODGES.(6 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 7:23.30 9. ALEXIS MCPHEARSON(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 7:26.30 10. ISABELLA FAZIO(6 ) MOKENA 7:45.00
FINAL HEAT 2 1. MAURA HANRAHAN(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 5:34.10 2. KIERSTEN WHITE(6 ) MANHATTAN 5:36.00 3. MIKAYLA KELLY(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 5:40.60 4. SYDNEY LUKANCIC(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 5:41.40 5. CHLOE WONG(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 5:54.80 6. NANCY FLAIS(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 5:56.90 7. KATE MARTIN(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 6:14.70 8. ABBY HERMANSON(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 6:22.60
FINAL 1. MAURA HANRAHAN(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 5:34.10 2. KIERSTEN WHITE(6 ) MANHATTAN 5:36.00 3. MIKAYLA KELLY(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 5:40.60 4. SYDNEY LUKANCIC(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 5:41.40 5. CHLOE WONG(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 5:54.80 6. NANCY FLAIS(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 5:56.90 7. KATE MARTIN(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 6:14.70 8. ABBY HERMANSON(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 6:22.60

4. 7th Grade 4X200M Rel FINAL HEAT 1 (Manual) 1. CREST HILL RICHLAND (A) 2:01.90 (JUSTINA ASAMOA(7 ),ANDREA LEAL(7 ),SHELBY STANFORD(7 ),HERMANI STARKS(7 )) 2. UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE (A) 2:03.60 (LA'NIYA. HOUZAH,JAIDA. HUNTER,JAYLA. MCCARTER,SA'NYA SIMMONS) 3. NEW LENOX LIBERTY (A) 2:09.20 (MAURA CECICH,HAILEY CIESLA,JENNA CRONK,LANEY TUTTLE(6 )) 4. MATTESON HUTH (A) 2:09.60 (TIERNEY. RICHMOND-KEE(7 ),BRE'AIR. STARKLEY(7 ),SAMAREAH. THOMPSON,MIA. WARE) 5. MOKENA (A) 2:10.20 (AMIRA BAKR,AVA BEYLER(7 ),YASMIN JABER(7 ),EMILY PICKRUM) 6. MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS (A) 2:16.40 (DAJIA ALFORD(6 ),JAKAYLA HARDEN,ALAINI PIERCE,KALEIGH SIMMONS(6 )) 7. COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD (A) 2:28.20 (SAMIRA BROWN(6 ),SASIJAH BUTLER(6 ),ANTANIA EDWARDS(6 ),ALEXIS MCPHEARSON(6 ))
FINAL HEAT 2 (FAT) 1. MANHATTAN (A) 1:58.41 (KAITLYN KELDERHOUSE,KEIRA LORANGER(7 ),AVA MURPHY,KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 )) 2. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 1:58.56 (KENDELL GRAY(7 ),TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ),JAMEISHA. LOGAN,ANIYA. WILEY(7 )) 3. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE (A) 1:58.73 (HEATHER CANNY(7 ),ELLA CLINE(7 ),SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ),GIANNA FRIERI(6 )) 4. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 1:59.83 (JAMIE DOCHEE,GABBY DZIOBAN,ARIA HENRY,DANIELA LAPONTE) 5. HOMER GLEN HOMER (A) 1:59.84 (SIHAM ABUZIR,GRACE LORKIEWICZ,RAMA MARRIDI(7 ),RAZAN MARRIDI) 6. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 2:01.24 (ISABELLA BERTA,PAYTON KOKALJ(6 ),KARLIE WERRBACH(7 ),JANIYA WOODS LAWSHEA) 7. NEW LENOX MARTINO (A) 2:01.51 (JULIANNA BEAUDRY,ALEX LEHNERT(7 ),BROOKE SMID,EMMA VOGLER(7 )) 8. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL (A) 2:03.48 (ISA BALL(7 ),ANGELINA BUSHNELL(7 ),TEEGAN CLEMMONS,BRYNAH JOHNSON)
FINAL (Manual) 1. MANHATTAN (A) 1:58.41 (KAITLYN KELDERHOUSE,KEIRA LORANGER(7 ),AVA MURPHY,KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 )) 2. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 1:58.56 (KENDELL GRAY(7 ),TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ),JAMEISHA. LOGAN,ANIYA. WILEY(7 )) 3. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE (A) 1:58.73 (HEATHER CANNY(7 ),ELLA CLINE(7 ),SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ),GIANNA FRIERI(6 )) 4. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 1:59.83 (JAMIE DOCHEE,GABBY DZIOBAN,ARIA HENRY,DANIELA LAPONTE) 5. HOMER GLEN HOMER (A) 1:59.84 (SIHAM ABUZIR,GRACE LORKIEWICZ,RAMA MARRIDI(7 ),RAZAN MARRIDI) 6. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 2:01.24 (ISABELLA BERTA,PAYTON KOKALJ(6 ),KARLIE WERRBACH(7 ),JANIYA WOODS LAWSHEA) 7. NEW LENOX MARTINO (A) 2:01.51 (JULIANNA BEAUDRY,ALEX LEHNERT(7 ),BROOKE SMID,EMMA VOGLER(7 )) 8. CREST HILL RICHLAND (A) 2:01.90 (JUSTINA ASAMOA(7 ),ANDREA LEAL(7 ),SHELBY STANFORD(7 ),HERMANI STARKS(7 ))

5. 7th Grade 4X100M Rel FINAL HEAT 1 1. MOKENA (A) 58.10 (JENIN ALI(7 ),GIANNA AMADIO(7 ),GABRIELLA BUSH,ISABELLA FAZIO(6 )) 2. MANHATTAN (A) 58.20 (OLIVIA CALDERONE,PAIGE CLEMENTS,RYLEE KETTMAN(7 ),HALEY OLSON) 3. NEW LENOX MARTINO (A) 59.20 (ALYSSA KAMERON,ALEXIS LAMB,KATIE MALITO,JULIA REKOSH) 4. MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS (A) 1:00.10 (TAIRRA BROWN,DESTINY DRIVER,CORRINE GILL,DAILYNN KELLUM) 5. COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD (A) 1:05.10 (JALIYAH BACON(6 ),INDIA LONG,MYA MACK-EVANS(6 ),DE'JAH TUCKER(6 )) 6. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE (A) 1:12.00 (MAYA CHUDOBA,GIANNA FRIERI(6 ),JENNA JAMAROS,HANNAH SPEECHLEY(7 ))
FINAL HEAT 2 (Manual) 1. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 53.50 (TIERRA ABNER(6 ),RYLEE BOYD,MORGAN PORK(7 ),MAZIAH SHELTON(7 )) 2. UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE (A) 54.70 (DE'BRE'ANNA. CHILES(7 ),MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ),JAYLA. MCCARTER,ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 )) 3. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 54.80 (ELLA BANAS(7 ),OLIVIA DONALDSON,CALI JOHNSON(7 ),ZAHVY LINDSEY(7 )) 4. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 55.10 (ALEIGHA. HARRIS,LONDON. MCGHEE(7 ),KENNEDY. ROSS,MAKIERAH. STUCKEY) 5. NEW LENOX LIBERTY (A) 55.80 (CHYNE LEWIS(7 ),AVA PETERSON(7 ),JENELLE TIETZ(7 ),JULIA URBANCZYK) 6. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL (A) 57.00 (OLIVIA BOSWELL(7 ),CAMILE BUTLER,HANNAH HERSCHELL(7 ),BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 )) 7. HOMER GLEN HOMER (A) 57.40 (VERONICA BAFIA(7 ),BROOKLYN FLYNN(7 ),MAEVE HEENEY(7 ),ELA PARA(7 )) 8. MATTESON HUTH (A) 58.90 (MOLLY. GIBLIN,ALLIYAH HATCHETT(7 ),TAYLA. MUSTIFUL(7 ),ELAYSIA. SPENCER)
FINAL 1. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 53.50 (TIERRA ABNER(6 ),RYLEE BOYD,MORGAN PORK(7 ),MAZIAH SHELTON(7 )) 2. UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE (A) 54.70 (DE'BRE'ANNA. CHILES(7 ),MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ),JAYLA. MCCARTER,ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 )) 3. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 54.80 (ELLA BANAS(7 ),OLIVIA DONALDSON,CALI JOHNSON(7 ),ZAHVY LINDSEY(7 )) 4. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 55.10 (ALEIGHA. HARRIS,LONDON. MCGHEE(7 ),KENNEDY. ROSS,MAKIERAH. STUCKEY) 5. NEW LENOX LIBERTY (A) 55.80 (CHYNE LEWIS(7 ),AVA PETERSON(7 ),JENELLE TIETZ(7 ),JULIA URBANCZYK) 6. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL (A) 57.00 (OLIVIA BOSWELL(7 ),CAMILE BUTLER,HANNAH HERSCHELL(7 ),BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 )) 7. HOMER GLEN HOMER (A) 57.40 (VERONICA BAFIA(7 ),BROOKLYN FLYNN(7 ),MAEVE HEENEY(7 ),ELA PARA(7 )) 8. MOKENA (A) 58.10 (JENIN ALI(7 ),GIANNA AMADIO(7 ),GABRIELLA BUSH,ISABELLA FAZIO(6 ))

6. 7th Grade 400 M Dash FINAL HEAT 1 (Manual) 1. ANDREA LEAL(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 1:18.00 2. ARWEN UY(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 1:18.40 3. BREYANNA CHRESTLEIGH(6 MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 1:23.50
FINAL HEAT 2 (Manual) 1. KALEIGH SIMMONS(6 ) MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 1:10.10 2. SAMIA. PLATT(6 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 1:10.90 3. KENNEDY. LAWSON(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 1:11.50 4. ARYUANNA. FRAZIER(6 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 1:14.50 5. OLIVIA BOSWELL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 1:15.40 6. MADISON LYNCH(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 1:17.00 7. RILEY SEYMOUR(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 1:17.60 8. AKENYA WOODS(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 1:18.50
FINAL HEAT 3 (Manual) 1. ABIGAIL MACK(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 1:09.60 2. RILEY DRZEWIECKI(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 1:10.50 3. PAIGE CLEMENTS MANHATTAN 1:12.30 4. LANAE. HARDY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 1:14.30 5. RYLEE KETTMAN(7 ) MANHATTAN 1:14.34 6. CAMERON BALL(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 1:14.90 7. OLIVIA KSIEZYC(7 ) MOKENA 1:16.20 8. AVA BEYLER(7 ) MOKENA 1:17.00
FINAL HEAT 4 (Manual) 1. JADEN ROAT LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 1:04.60 2. KYLIE LAMONTO(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 1:04.80 3. SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 1:06.80 4. ALEXIS YOUNGEN(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 1:06.84 5. KARLIE WERRBACH(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 1:08.00 6. SYDNEY PROSEK(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 1:08.70 7. AVA PETERSON(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 1:09.70 8. JILLY LISH(6 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 1:11.50
FINAL (Manual) 1. JADEN ROAT LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 1:04.60 2. KYLIE LAMONTO(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 1:04.80 3. SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 1:06.80 4. ALEXIS YOUNGEN(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 1:06.84 5. KARLIE WERRBACH(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 1:08.00 6. SYDNEY PROSEK(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 1:08.70 7. ABIGAIL MACK(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 1:09.60 8. AVA PETERSON(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 1:09.70

7. 7th Grade 200 M Dash FINAL HEAT 1 (Manual) 1. JUSTINA ASAMOA(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 30.00 2. HERMANI STARKS(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 30.50 3. SASIJAH BUTLER(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 39.00
FINAL HEAT 2 (Manual) 1. DE'JAH TUCKER(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 30.66 2. GIANNA AMADIO(7 ) MOKENA 31.50 3. JIMENA IBARRA(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 31.65 4. GIANNA FRIERI(6 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 31.93 5. YASMIN JABER(7 ) MOKENA 32.22 6. MIA. WARE MATTESON HUTH 33.38 7. TIERNEY. RICHMOND-KEE(7MATTESON HUTH 33.63 8. OLUWATONI AINA(7 ) MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 38.15
FINAL HEAT 3 (Manual) 1. HANNAH HERSCHELL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 29.99 2. KEIRA LORANGER(7 ) MANHATTAN 30.37 3. ERYN SCALON(6 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 30.40 4. ELLA BANAS(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 30.55 5. PAYTON KOKALJ(6 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 30.64 6. CALI JOHNSON(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 30.75 7. MOLLY MURPHY(6 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 30.93 8. RAMA MARRIDI(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 38.87
FINAL HEAT 4 (Manual) 1. ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 27.50 2. MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 28.28 3. MAZIAH SHELTON(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 28.78 4. TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 28.90 5. HEATHER CANNY(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 29.60 6. JENELLE TIETZ(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 29.81 7. BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 29.96 8. ANIYA. WILEY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 30.65
FINAL (Manual) 1. ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 27.50 2. MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 28.28 3. MAZIAH SHELTON(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 28.78 4. TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 28.90 5. HEATHER CANNY(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 29.60 6. JENELLE TIETZ(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 29.81 7. BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 29.96 8. HANNAH HERSCHELL(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 29.99

8. 7th Grade 800 M Run FINAL HEAT 1 (FAT) 1. PEYTON WHITE(6 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 2:55.36 2. ANDREA LEAL(7 ) CREST HILL RICHLAND 3:06.28 3. TAYLOR WHITE(7 ) MOKENA 3:07.51 4. JANISSA. WILLIAMS(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 3:16.89 5. PROMISE. LETTLEY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 3:21.54 6. ASHLEY KOLZ(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 3:24.44 7. MAKAYLA RUPERT(6 ) MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 3:45.73 8. ARRIYANNA AMISON(6 ) MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS 3:46.73 9. ALEXIS MCPHEARSON(6 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 3:48.32
FINAL HEAT 2 (Manual) 1. JANELLISA OCEGUERA SHOREWOOD TROY 2:31.82 2. MADDIE YACOBOZZI FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 2:38.30 3. KIERSTEN WHITE(6 ) MANHATTAN 2:39.90 4. MIA HEDRICK(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 2:41.18 5. GABRIELLA BUSH MOKENA 2:45.72 6. MORGAN SALLESE MANHATTAN 2:46.84 7. JAYA VEERAPANENI(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 2:47.12 8. REAGAN SCHULTZ(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 2:49.59 9. MAYA CHUDOBA LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 2:51.15 10. ISABELLA BERTA SHOREWOOD TROY 2:51.15 11. AVA BACH(6 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 2:53.90 12. BROOKE BITTER(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 2:53.90 13. TAIWO. SOWEMIMIC(6 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 2:54.45 14. RACHEL ROSIER(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 2:58.52
FINAL (Manual) 1. JANELLISA OCEGUERA SHOREWOOD TROY 2:31.82 2. MADDIE YACOBOZZI FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 2:38.30 3. KIERSTEN WHITE(6 ) MANHATTAN 2:39.90 4. MIA HEDRICK(7 ) FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 2:41.18 5. GABRIELLA BUSH MOKENA 2:45.72 6. MORGAN SALLESE MANHATTAN 2:46.84 7. JAYA VEERAPANENI(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 2:47.12 8. REAGAN SCHULTZ(7 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 2:49.59

9. 7th Grade 4X400M Rel FINAL HEAT 1 (Manual) 1. MARKHAM PRAIRIE-HILLS (A) 4:27.00 (TAIRRA BROWN,DESTINY DRIVER,BREAYLA FULWILEY,JAKAYLA HARDEN) 2. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL (A) 4:53.00 (CAMILE BUTLER,BRYNAH JOHNSON,MIKAYLA KELLY(7 ),BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 )) 3. MOKENA (A) 5:10.00 (GIANNA AMADIO(7 ),AVA BEYLER(7 ),OLIVIA KARPIUK,OLIVIA KSIEZYC(7 )) 4. UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE (A) 5:23.00 (CHRISTINA. BAUGHN,AVERY. FOX,SAMIYAH. ROSS,ZARIAH. WINTON) 5. CREST HILL RICHLAND (A) 5:31.00 (JEA JONES,ANDREA LEAL(7 ),SHELBY STANFORD(7 ),HERMANI STARKS(7 ))
FINAL HEAT 2 (Manual) 1. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 4:31.80 (RYLEE BOYD,SYDNEY LUKANCIC(7 ),JANELLISA OCEGUERA,MORGAN PORK(7 )) 2. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 4:37.40 (GEORGIA BROLLEY,RILEY DRZEWIECKI(7 ),MAURA HANRAHAN(7 ),KYLIE LAMONTO(7 )) 3. NEW LENOX MARTINO (A) 4:38.90 (CLAIRE CARTER,NANCY FLAIS(7 ),JILLY LISH(6 ),EMMA VOGLER(7 )) 4. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE (A) 4:41.10 (HEATHER CANNY(7 ),ELLA CLINE(7 ),SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ),GIANNA FRIERI(6 )) 5. MANHATTAN (A) 4:45.20 (KAITLYN KELDERHOUSE,AVA MURPHY,KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 ),MORGAN SALLESE) 6. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 5:02.01 (KENDELL GRAY(7 ),TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ),MORGAN. LENDABARKER,JAMEISHA. LOGAN) 7. NEW LENOX LIBERTY (A) 5:03.70 (HAILEY CIESLA,AVA PETERSON(7 ),ADDISON STASIAK,JENELLE TIETZ(7 )) 8. MATTESON HUTH (A) 5:36.60 (SHANIA. DENNIS,NASIA. MORGAN,BRE'AIR. STARKLEY(7 ),SAMAREAH. THOMPSON)
FINAL (Manual) 1. SHOREWOOD TROY (A) 4:31.80 (RYLEE BOYD,SYDNEY LUKANCIC(7 ),JANELLISA OCEGUERA,MORGAN PORK(7 )) 2. FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK (A) 4:37.40 (GEORGIA BROLLEY,RILEY DRZEWIECKI(7 ),MAURA HANRAHAN(7 ),KYLIE LAMONTO(7 )) 3. NEW LENOX MARTINO (A) 4:38.90 (CLAIRE CARTER,NANCY FLAIS(7 ),JILLY LISH(6 ),EMMA VOGLER(7 )) 4. LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE (A) 4:41.10 (HEATHER CANNY(7 ),ELLA CLINE(7 ),SYDNEY FONTAINE(6 ),GIANNA FRIERI(6 )) 5. MANHATTAN (A) 4:45.20 (KAITLYN KELDERHOUSE,AVA MURPHY,KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 ),MORGAN SALLESE) 6. FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL (A) 4:53.00 (CAMILE BUTLER,BRYNAH JOHNSON,MIKAYLA KELLY(7 ),BRIANNA KOWALEWYCZ(7 )) 7. MATTESON COLIN POWELL (A) 5:02.01 (KENDELL GRAY(7 ),TAYLOR. HOLLAND(7 ),MORGAN. LENDABARKER,JAMEISHA. LOGAN) 8. NEW LENOX LIBERTY (A) 5:03.70 (HAILEY CIESLA,AVA PETERSON(7 ),ADDISON STASIAK,JENELLE TIETZ(7 ))

10. SHOT PUT FINAL 1. CALEIGH GEIJER(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 28'10.50" 2. LANA KERLEY(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 28'01.00" 3. TYLAR WHITAKER(7 ) COUNTRY CLUB HILLS SOUTHWOOD 27'02.50" 4. REBECCA. PERRY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 25'06.00" 5. BRIANNA SANFORD(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 25'04.50" 6. AVA MURPHY MANHATTAN 25'00.00" 7. VERONICA BAFIA(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 24'03.00" 8. OLIVIA CALDERONE MANHATTAN 23'06.00"

11. DISCUS THROW FINAL 1. SOPHIA THORMEYER(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 92'06.00" 2. CALEIGH GEIJER(7 ) FRANKFORT HICKORY CREEK 89'10.00" 3. REBECCA. PERRY(7 ) MATTESON COLIN POWELL 80'09.50" 4. VERONICA BAFIA(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 79'05.00" 5. ADDISON STASIAK NEW LENOX LIBERTY 77'06.00" 6. EMMA FITZGERALD(7 ) LOCKPORT OAK PRAIRIE 72'04.50" 7. AVA MURPHY MANHATTAN 72'00.00" 8. IZABELLA MAGIERA(7 ) HOMER GLEN HOMER 67'04.50"

12. LONG JUMP FINAL 1. MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 15'06.00" 2. TAYLOR WELLS(7 ) MANHATTAN 15'04.00" 3. TEEGAN CLEMMONS FRANKFORT SUMMIT HILL 14'08.00" 4. ADRIANNA. WRIGHT(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 14'08.00" 5. MORGAN PORK(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 14'07.50" 6. KAMRIN RENIGUNTALA(7 ) MANHATTAN 14'07.50"

13. HIGH JUMP FINAL 1. MAZIAH SHELTON(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 4'11.00" 2. MIA ZENERE(7 ) MOKENA 4'11.00" 3. CHYNE LEWIS(7 ) NEW LENOX LIBERTY 4'08.00" 4. AVA GREVENGOED(7 ) SHOREWOOD TROY 4'05.00" 5. MORGAN. GILLESPIE(7 ) UNIVERSITY PARK CRETE MONEE 4'03.00" 6. MADISON WATT(6 ) NEW LENOX MARTINO 4'03.00"